05.09.22 Runde 3

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for 40AH22 - 400 A Ostfold Host 2022

 

Most Improved Players for week 3, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Joakim Roesnes Kaos Elite
67.34
84.94
17.60
Erik Mostad Fredrikshald 1
66.41
82.74
16.33
Rune Olsen Ore 2
67.32
79.74
12.42
Ronny Tollefsen Fredrikshald 1
86.27
98.15
11.88
Simon Ekeberg Bulldozerne
69.64
80.02
10.38

 


All X01 games, Week 3, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Ronny Tollefsen Fredrikshald 1 98.15
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
2
0
0
80
Are Aune Stallens Brunstige 93.49
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
1
1
0
121
Raymond Haugen Nav Seals Butchers 93.16
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
1
0
20
Mikael Lindstrom Nautilus 1 88.75
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
0
0
78
Rune Ekeberg Bulldozerne 88.05
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
112
Anders Johansen Kaos Elite 85.62
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
93
Joakim Roesnes Kaos Elite 84.94
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
28
Raymond Larsen Nautilus 1 83.74
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
32
Stig Raastad Nav Seals Butchers 83.25
4
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
0
0
40
Erik Mostad Fredrikshald 1 82.74
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
69
Ingar Klaveness TTA Bandits 81.24
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Simon Ekeberg Bulldozerne 80.02
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Rune Olsen Ore 2 79.74
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
Jorgen Andersen Kaos Elite 78.63
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
24
Atle Berger Fredrikshald 1 77.68
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
Jorn Otto Kampenes Kaos Elite 77.64
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
61
Einars Kirsteins Nautilus 1 77.20
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
47
Svein Andre Oera Ore 2 77.00
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
1
0
0
Geir Ove Soeland Ore 2 76.06
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
John Ivar Larsen Fredrikshald 1 75.54
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
Anders Melby Stallens Brunstige 73.36
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
16
Nils Petter Larsen Nav Seals Butchers 72.86
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
62
Lars Tommy Berntsen Bulldozerne 72.70
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
1
0
0
Kenneth Larsen Nav Seals Butchers 71.91
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
1
0
0
22
Ivar Rinnaas Nautilus 1 71.00
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Tore Langaard TTA Bandits 70.29
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
2
Geir O Bergerodegaard Stallens Brunstige 69.50
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
Staale Soerling Ore 2 69.13
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
4
Einar Sande Stallens Brunstige 66.48
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
70
Tor Andre Johansen TTA Bandits 61.00
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
36
Daniel Iversen Bulldozerne 54.15
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Geir Holmen TTA Bandits 48.09
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 3, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Raymond Larsen Nautilus 1
3.15
4.16
1.01
Joakim Roesnes Kaos Elite
2.58
3.42
0.84
Raymond Haugen Nav Seals Butchers
2.94
3.70
0.76
Simon Ekeberg Bulldozerne
2.77
3.40
0.63
Erik Mostad Fredrikshald 1
2.50
2.97
0.47

 


All Cricket games, Week 3, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Raymond Larsen Nautilus 1
4.16
3
0
1
3
5
0
1
2
0
93
129
Rune Ekeberg Bulldozerne
3.74
3
2
3
3
1
0
0
0
1
73
91
Are Aune Stallens Brunstige
3.70
3
1
3
9
1
0
0
0
0
99
122
Raymond Haugen Nav Seals Butchers
3.70
3
2
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
64
79
Jorn Otto Kampenes Kaos Elite
3.64
3
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
0
75
91
Anders Johansen Kaos Elite
3.54
3
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
67
79
Einars Kirsteins Nautilus 1
3.47
3
2
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
96
111
Stig Raastad Nav Seals Butchers
3.42
3
0
3
3
1
0
0
1
0
71
81
Joakim Roesnes Kaos Elite
3.42
3
0
3
3
0
1
0
2
0
78
89
Simon Ekeberg Bulldozerne
3.40
3
1
1
3
2
0
0
2
0
83
94
Atle Berger Fredrikshald 1
3.32
3
0
6
2
1
0
1
0
0
93
103
Ingar Klaveness TTA Bandits
3.32
3
0
4
1
2
0
0
0
1
95
105
Nils Petter Larsen Nav Seals Butchers
3.32
3
2
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
75
83
Kenneth Larsen Nav Seals Butchers
3.16
3
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
74
78
Staale Soerling Ore 2
3.13
3
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
68
71
Daniel Iversen Bulldozerne
3.08
3
1
6
1
1
0
0
0
0
74
76
Erik Mostad Fredrikshald 1
2.97
3
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
90
89
Mikael Lindstrom Nautilus 1
2.94
3
1
2
1
3
0
0
1
0
107
105
Tore Langaard TTA Bandits
2.94
3
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
95
93
Lars Tommy Berntsen Bulldozerne
2.82
3
1
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
85
80
Ivar Rinnaas Nautilus 1
2.62
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
95
83
Jorgen Andersen Kaos Elite
2.56
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
81
69
Geir Ove Soeland Ore 2
2.54
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
72
61
Ronny Tollefsen Fredrikshald 1
2.43
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
94
76
Anders Melby Stallens Brunstige
2.41
3
1
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
111
89
Einar Sande Stallens Brunstige
2.38
3
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
111
88
Geir O Bergerodegaard Stallens Brunstige
2.37
3
1
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
104
82
Tor Andre Johansen TTA Bandits
2.33
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
108
84
John Ivar Larsen Fredrikshald 1
2.29
3
0
1
3
0
0
0
2
0
102
78
Rune Olsen Ore 2
2.27
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
66
50
Svein Andre Oera Ore 2
1.72
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
43
Geir Holmen TTA Bandits
1.44
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
52