Resultater - NM / Norway Open 2018

Resultater NM 2018

 

RESULTATER - BULLSHOOTER NM / NORWAY OPEN 10. - 13. MAI 2018


Singel X01:

   
Pro
Master
1. Atle Berger 1. Morten Jensen
2. Cor Dekker 2. Kim Mathisen
3. Rune Ekeberg 3. Heiko Asche
4. Jostein Oldret 4. Tom Opphaug
5/6. Audar Solberg 5/6. Martin Kristiansen
5/6. Thor Helmer Johansen 5/6. Thomas Eiesar
7/8. Egil Ramstad Johansen 7/8. Glenn Larsen
7/8. Egil Runhaug 7/8. Stein Helling
9/12. André Vedø 9/12. Mark Rhoades
9/12. Patrik Mattsson 9/12. Roy Kristiansen
9/12. Fritz Seifert 9/12. John Ivar Larsen
9/12. Michael Owesen 9/12. Erik Mostad
13/16. Tom Are Storengen 13/16. Håkon Helling
13/16. Rune Olsen 13/16. Fredrik Helgesen
13/16. Morten Ruud 13/16. John Madsen
13/16. Remi Tangberg 13/16. Joakim Røsnæs

 

Amatør A
Amatør B
1. Pål Morten Nerland 1. Per Einar Pedersen
2. Geir Austvik 2. Magne Mannvik
3. Rene Glosli 3. Mikael Løken
4. Bjørnar Antonsen 4. Kristian Engsmyr
5/6. Geir Johansen 5/6. Kim Andre Olsen
5/6. Maik Telschow 5/6. Fridtjof Weltzien
7/8. Stian Hagnes 7/8. Håvard Eide
7/8. Geir Hågensen 7/8. Einar Sande
9/12. Torbjørn Larsen 9/12. Marius Andersen
9/12. Steinar Jonassen 9/12. Lars Magnusson
9/12. Geir O. Bergerødegård 9/12. Morten Greager
9/12. Alexander Halle 9/12. Tore Martinsen
13/16. Ole Christian Handelsby 13/16. Jon Olav Husdal
13/16. Kenneth M. Natvig 13/16. Markus Lium Westlien
13/16. Kristian Kristoffersen 13/16. Raymond Oddekalv
13/16. Svein Johannessen 13/16. Christian Haugen

 

Damer Pro
Damer Master
1. Yvonne B. Dekker 1. Synnøve C. Wilhelmsen
2. Cathrine Bakke 2. Marielle Jodal
3. Iren Brydalseggen 3. Stine Andersen
4. Reidun Olsen 4. Laila Greager
5/6. Tone Sölving Gustafsson 5/6. Gunnhild Danielsen Li
5/6. Maiken Rom 5/6. Bente Groth
7/8. Janita Utsi Torp 7/8. Tina Wikstrøm
7/8. Clarissa Levita 7/8. Cathrine Lorentzen
9/12. Solvår Olsen 9/12. Margrethe Andersen
9/12. Nina Lorentzen 9/12. Gunn Kristiansen
9/12. Siv Elisabeth Olsen 9/12. Tove Bratland
9/12. Trine Johnsen 9/12. Linda Synnøve Nilsen
13/16. Maria Gresholdt 13/16. Tone Rostad
13/16. Annette Dahl 13/16. Malin Tollefsen
13/16. Anne Mari Tangen 13/16. Katrine Telschow
13/16. Elisabeth Aune Bjørnebo 13/16. Sissel Kristiansen

 

Singel Cricket:

Pro
Master
1. Atle Berger 1. Thomas Eiesar
2. Cor Dekker 2. Glenn Larsen
3. Audar Solberg 3. Steven Tørholen
4. Stig Raastad 4. Erland Urstad
5/6. Rune Ekeberg 5/6. Erik Mostad
5/6. Remi Tangberg 5/6. Raymond Pedersen
7/8. Are Aune 7/8. Tom Opphaug
7/8. Egil Runhaug 7/8. Stein Helling
9/12. Lars Tommy Berntsen 9/12. Trond Einar Karlsen
9/12. Anders Melby 9/12. Jon Fredrick N. Eriksen
9/12. Nils Petter Larsen 9/12. Leif Trosten
9/12. Jostein Oldret 9/12. Arne Størdal
13/16. Jon Sørensen 13/16. Fredrik Martinsen
13/16. André Vedø 13/16. Kim Mathisen
13/16. Ole K. Sagmoen 13/16. Michael Hansen
13/16. Tom Are Storengen 13/16. Marcus Svanberg

 

Amatør A
Amatør B
1. Bjørge Jensen 1. Einar Sande
2. STefan Abraham 2. Kristian Engsmyr
3. Morten Tveit 3. Kim Andre Olsen
4. Alexander Halle 4. Mikael Løken
5/6. Geir Austvik 5/6. Per Einar Pedersen
5/6. Steinar Jonassen 5/6. Andreas Aas
7/8. Vidar Hagen 7/8. Fridtjof Weltzien
7/8. Karsten G. Stjernevall 7/8. Magne Mannvik
9/12. Pål Morten Nerland 9/12. Roger Johnsrud
9/12. Glenn Dreierstad 9/12. Andre Mæland
9/12. Martin Jønvåg 9/12. Jon Olav Husdal
9/12. Trygve Fjerdingstad 9/12. Morten Karlsen
13/16. Rune Kristoffersen 13/16. Tore Martinsen
13/16. Steinar Sørensen 13/16. Raymond Oddekalv
13/16. Marius Larsen 13/16. Lars Magnusson
13/16. Rino Glosli 13/16. Morten Greager

 

Damer Pro
Damer Master
1. Yvonne B. Dekker 1. Lene Grande
2. Iren Brydalseggen 2. Mia Sjøvold
3. Gunne Tvengsberg 3. Linda Marie Fjeld
4. Annette Dahl 4. Lena Haugen Hansen
5/6. Solvår Olsen 5/6. Wenche Eriksen
5/6. Rita Larsen 5/6. Sissel Kristiansen
7/8. Trine Johnsen 7/8. Gunnhild Danielsen Li
7/8. Maiken Rom 7/8. Nina Korsæth
9/12. Carolina Syvertsen 9/12. Linda Synnøve Nilsen
9/12. Gunn Kaspersen 9/12. Synnøve C. Wilhelmsen
9/12. Madeleine Kinnari 9/12. Trine Rishaug Lium
9/12. Ida Kristengård 9/12. Cathrine Lorentzen
13/16. Clarissa Levita 13/16. Janne Dyrdahl
13/16. Janita Utsi Torp 13/16. Jeanett Jensen
13/16. Jeanette Saukko 13/16. Tina Wikstrøm
13/16. Therese Kristiansen 13/16. Hanne Karlsen

 

X01 Par:

Pro
1. Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen
2. Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
3. Kenneth Larsen / Zan Pajcic
4. Jan Arild Haugane / André Vedø
5/6. Rune Ekeberg / Simon Ekeberg
5/6. Egil Runhaug/ Kjetil Kårstad
7/8. Jostein Oldret/ Øyvind Eidsvåg
7/8. Øyvind Hammerhaug / Dan Johansen
9/12. Jon Sørensen / Christian Pettersen
9/12. Rune Ekvang / Bård Johnsen
9/12. Raymond Olsen/ Thomas Jensen
9/12. Runar Gundersen / Tor Martin Hagen
13/16. Oddbjørn Brydalseggen/ Are Aune
13/16. Thomas Eiesar/ Rune Andersson
13/16. Remi Øvergård/ Jan Kenneth Wiker
13/16. Christer Jahren/ Ståle Sørling

 

Master
1. Glenn Larsen/ Kenneth Brandvik
2. Andreas Jonsson / Hans Roger Lillesveen
3. Jonny Blakkestad / Ronny Tollefsen
4. Kristian Engsmyr/ Joakim Røsnæs
5/6. Steven Tørholen/ Allan Livgård
5/6. Trygve Fjerdingstad/ Vebjørn Bjerke
7/8. Stefan Abraham/ Rene Glosli
7/8. Geir Ove Søland/ Rune Olsen
9/12. Peter Gundrosen/ Håvard Agnalt
9/12. Alexander Halle/ Anders Strandli
9/12. Øyvind Jensen/ Trond Einar Karlsen
9/12. Per Hermansson/ Morten Christiansen
13/16. Tormod Johansen/ Geir Austvik
13/16. Rolf Hoem/ Kim Mathisen
13/16. Jon Olav Husdal/ Pål Morten Nerland
13/16. Bjørge Jensen/ Yrjan Ramstad Haugen

 

Amatør
 
1. Einar Sande/ Mikael Løken
2. Fridtjof Weltzien/ Magne Mannvik
3. Emil Lock/ Geir Johansen
4. Roger Johnsrud/ Morten Karlsen
5/6. Stian Hagnes/ Christian Haugen
5/6. Geir Olsen/ Dag Ole Nervik
7/8. Jim Eriksen / Karl Kristian Gamst
7/8. Morten Heia/ Markus Lium Westlien
9/12. Marius Krumins/ Stian Eide
9/12. Espen Bjørnstad / Andreas Aas
9/12. Kim Andre Olsen / Per Einar Pedersen
9/12. Børge Simonsen / Frode Westbye
13/16. Stig Kirkhus/ Stian Knutsen
13/16. Per Anders Müller/ Morten Greager
13/16. Geir Olav Hammersborg/ Magnus Rådal
13/16. Geir O. Bergerødegård/ Per Uttisrud

 

Damer
 
1. Iren Brydalseggen / Anne Mari Tangen
2. Cathrine Bakke / Linda Synnøve Nilsen
3. Therese Kristiansen / Nina Lorentzen
4. Marit U. Stenseth / Siv Elisabeth Olsen
5/6. Jeanett Saukko/ Cathrine Lorentzen
5/6. Madeleine Kinnari/ Rita Larsen
7/8. Anne Grethe Tørholen/ Jill Dyrnes
7/8. Linda N. Togstad/ Mona Nilsen
9/12. Pia Joachimiak/ Clarissa Levita
9/12. Tove Bratland/ Gunne Tvengsberg
9/12. Trine Johnsen/ Ida Kristengård
9/12. May Rita Dreierstad/ Yvonne B. Dekker
13/16. Hege Marita Løkken / Gunn Kristiansen
13/16. Anette Arnesen/ Malin Tollefsen
13/16. Gunn Kaspersen/ Annette Dahl
13/16. Elisabeth Aune Bjørnebo / Vigdis Kveldstad

 

Cricket Par:

Pro
1. Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen
2. Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
3. Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Are Aune
4. Tom Are Storengen/ Geir Reka Tollerud
5/6. Remi Tangberg/ Heine Glosli
5/6. Anders Melby/ Jan Petter Tørholen
7/8. Michael Owesen/ Patrik Matsson
7/8. Thomas Jensen / Raymond Olsen
9/12. Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
9/12. Jan Kenneth Wiker/ Remi Øvergård
9/12. Vegard Bjørgengen/ Simon Ekeberg
9/12. Fritz Seifert / John Ivar Larsen
13/16. Kenneth Larsen / Zan Pajcic
13/16. Frode Johansen/ Dennis Nordvik
13/16. Fredrik Helgesen/ Svein Andre Øra
13/16. Jostein Oldret/ Øyvind Eidsvåg

 

Master
1. Ronny Tollefsen / Jonny Blakkestad
2. Mark Rhoades/ Morten Jensen
3. Lasse Joneid/ Jørn Lorentzen
4. Lasse Kristoffersen/ Anders Johansen
5/6. Tor Raymond Petterson/ Ole Jørgen Arntsen
5/6. Heiko Asche/ Anders Frøyland
7/8. Kenneth Brandvik/ Glenn Larsen
7/8. Trygve Fjerdingstad / Vebjørn Bjerke
9/12. Johan Westman/ Erland Urstad
9/12. Rolf Hoem/ Kim Mathisen
9/12. Leif Erik Karlsen/ Erik Mostad
9/12. Steven Tørholen/ Allan Livgård
13/16. Dag Frode Olsen/ Ole K. Sagmoen
13/16. Joachim Røsnæs/ Kenneth M. Natvig
13/16. Yrjan Ramstad Haugen/ Bjørge Jensen
13/16. Nicklas Jensen/ Jan Tveit

 

Amatør
 
1. Morten Heia/ Markus Lium Westlien
2. Geir O. Bergerødegård / Per Uttisrud
3. Ola Owe/ Martin Jostad
4. Einar Sande/ Mikael Løken
5/6. Daniel Klein/ Kim Andre Olsen
5/6. Morten Bjørnstad/ Kim Andersen
7/8. Stian Hagnes/ Christian Haugen
7/8. Jonas Arntsen/ Kjell Iversen
9/12. Roger Johnsrud/ Morten Karlsen
9/12. Pål Morten Wold/ Remy Løken
9/12. Jan Arild Hasle/ Torbjørn Larsen
9/12. Kristian Engsmyr/ Unni Melbye
13/16. Håvard Eide/ Per Einar Pedersen
13/16. Geir Olsen/ Dag Ole Nervik
13/16. Emil Lock/ Geir Johansen
13/16. Tore Martinsen/ Kjell Ronny Alveskjær

 

Damer
 
1. Iren Brydalseggen / Anne Mari Tangen
2. Maiken Rom/ Solvår Olsen
3. Cathrine Bakke / Linda Synnøve Nilsen
4. Ida Kristengård/ Trine Johnsen
5/6. Jeanett Jensen / Janita Utsi Torp
5/6. Tove Bratland/ Gunne Tvengsberg
7/8. Vibeke Follesø/ Sissel Kristiansen
7/8. Marit U. Stenseth/ Siv Elisabeth Olsen
9/12. Line Lund/ Susanne I. Bøhm
9/12. Hanne Karlsen/ Eva Jensen
9/12. Rita Larsen/ Madeleine Kinnari
9/12. Tone Sølvi Gustafsson/ Trine Rishaug Lium
13/16. Anne Grethe Tørholen/ Jill Dyrnes
13/16. Elisabeth Aune Bjørnebo/ Vigdis Kveldstad
13/16. Hege Marita Løkken / Gunn Kristiansen
13/16. May Rita Dreierstad/ Yvonne B. Dekker

 

Parmiks:

   
1. Iren Brydalseggen / Atle Berger
2. Yvonne B. Dekker / Cor Dekker
3. Maiken Rom / Audar Solberg
4. Cathrine Bakke/ Rune Ekeberg
5/6. Elisabeth Bjørnebo/ Are Aune
5/6. Vigdis Kveldstad/ Øyvind Hammerhaug
7/8. Tone Fagerli/ Fritz Seifert
7/8. Trine Johnsen / Kjetil Kårstad
9/12. Anne Mari Tangen / Arnt Johan Sæter
9/12. Anette Arnesen / Jon René Brynhildsen
9/12. Rita Larsen / Jan Petter Tørholen
9/12. Ida Kristengård / Egil Runhaug
13/16. Janita Utsi Torp / Svend Morten Torp
13/16. Linda N. Togstad / Andreas Jonsson
13/16. Mari Finne/ Jan Arild Haugane
13/16. Linda Synnøve Nilsen/ Tom Are Storengen

 

Trippelmiks:

           
1. Yvonne B. Dekker / Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
2. Maiken Rom / Audar Solberg / Jerry Sandvik
3. Marianne Holtan / Raymond Haugen / Tom Are Storengen
4. Cathrine Bakke / Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
5/6. Tina Wikstrøm / Håkon Helling / Joakim Røsnæs
5/6. Madeleine Kinnari/ Yrjan R. Haugen/ Are Aune
7/8. Vibeke Follesø / Runar Gundersen / Tor Martin Hagen
7/8. Iren Brydalseggen / Simon Ekeberg / Svein A. Øra
9/12. Marit U. Stenseth/ Remi Øvergård/ Jan Kenneth Wiker
9/12. Mia S. Sjøvold/ Pål Morten Nerland / Øyvind Hammerhaug
9/12. Laila Helene/ Andreas Jonsson / André Vedø
9/12. Hege Marita Løkken/ Rune Andersson/ Thomas Eiesar
13/16. Tone Fagerli/ Fritz Seifert/ Geir Reka Tollerud
13/16. Rita Larsen / Morten Ruud / Thorgeir Andreassen
13/16. Laila Greager/ Jan Thomas Meyer/ Morten Greager
13/16. Sissel Kristiansen/ Tore B. Langaard/ Stein Helling

 

Ligalag:

Pro
Master
Damer
1. TTA Bandits: 1. Kokkelaget Øre: 1. Full Pupp:
Ole K. Sagmoen
John Madsen Cathrine Bakke
Tore B. Langaard
Michael Hansen Iren Brydalseggen
Ingar Klaveness
Morten Tveit Reidun Olsen
Thomas Eiesar
Martin Jønvåg Unni Melbye
Gunn Kaspersen

 

2. Risvollan: 2. Hawk 1: 2. Nav Seals BlingBling:
Øyvind Hammerhaug
Morten Jensen Rita Larsen
Pål Morten Nerland
Anders Strandli Sonja Espenæs
André Vedø
Alexander Halle Madeleine Kinnari
Jan Arild Haugane
Mark Rhoades Tone Fagerli
Lena Larsson

 

3. Puttes DT: 3. Fredrikshald 2: 3. ZBulls 2:
Patrik Mattson
Roger Strøm Sissel Kristiansen
Michael Owesen
Erik Mostad Vibeke Follesø
Frode Johansen
Karsten G. Stjernevall Mia Wattum
Kenneth Brandvik
Svend Morten Torp Tone Sølvi Gustafsson

 

4. Cock 'n' Bull: 4. Øre 9: 4. The Muppets:
Audar Solberg
Geir Ove Søland Tove Bratland
Jerry Sandvik
Annette Dahl Gunne Tvengsberg
Remi Øvergård
Morten Karlsen Maria Gresholdt
Haakon Helling
Roger Johnsrud Marianne Holtan

 

Regionslag:

         
   
1. Østfold 1:
Iren Brydalseggen
Thor Helmer Johansen
Atle Berger
Cor Dekker

 

2. Østfold 3:
Yvonne B. Dekker
Remi Tangberg
Rune Ekeberg
Nils Petter Larsen

 

3. Østfold 2:
Cathrine Bakke
Raymond Haugen
Are Aune
Tellef Mjelde

 

4. Oslo:
Hege Andersson
Jan Kenneth Wiker
Ingar Klaveness
Thomas Eiesar
 

Alternative turneringer:

Velkomstturnering
Hammerhead Cricket
1. Rune Ekvang 1. Cor Dekker
2. Glenn Larsen 2. Stig Raastad
3. Tom Opphaug 3. Egil Runhaug
4. Tore B. Langaard 4. Øyvind Jørgensen
5/6. Egil Ramstad Johansen 5/6. Rune Ekvang
5/6. Heiko Asche 5/6. Are Aune
7/8. Geir Austvik 7/8. Heiko Asche
7/8. Ole Jørgen Fjær 7/8. Tor Martin Hagen
9/12. Geir Reka Tollerud 9/12. Henning Øftsaas
9/12. Stig Raastad 9/12. Dan Johansen
9/12. Jon Olav Husdal 9/12. Reno Martinsen
9/12. Kenneth Larsen 9/12. Jan Kenneth Wiker
13/16. Egil Runhaug 13/16. Bjørnar Liodden
13/16. Remi Øvergård 13/16. Vidar Graven
13/16. Stian Hagnes 13/16. Kjetil Kårstad
13/16. Jan Arild Haugane 13/16. Ole Christian Handelsby

 

Super 13
Hamarstyle
1. Thor Helmer Johansen 1. Espen Ottersen
2. Tellef Mjelde 2. Egil Ramstad Johansen
3. John Ivar Larsen 3. Glenn Larsen
4. Jostein Oldret 4. Stig Raastad
5/6. Håkon Helling 5/6. Hans Roger Lillesveen
5/6. Stig Raastad 5/6. Christer Jahren
7/8. Michael Owesen 7/8. Kim Mathisen
7/8. Jørn Otto Kampenes 7/8. Arne Størdal
9/12. Vegar Bjørgengen 9/12. Øyvind Eidsvåg
9/12. Patrik Mattsson 9/12. Ståle Sørling
9/12. Steinar Jonassen 9/12. Tom Opphaug
9/12. Yrjan Ramstad Haugen 9/12. Christian Pettersen
13/16. Heiko Asche 13/16. Jon Sørensen
13/16. Egil Ramstad Johansen 13/16. Kim Andre Olsen
13/16. Jan Kenneth Wiker 13/16. Kenneth Larsen
13/16. Øyvind Eidsvåg 13/16. Øystein Skauen