Resultater - NM / Norway Open 2017

Resultater NM 2017

 

RESULTATER - BULLSHOOTER NM / NORWAY OPEN 25. - 28. MAI 2017


Singel X01:

   
Pro
Master
1. Cor Dekker 1. Joakim Røsnes
2. Rune Ekeberg 2. Frank Orre
3. Kjell Michael Vaabenø 3. Egil Runhaug
4. Are Aune 4. Erik Monsen
5/6. Atle Berger 5/6. Bjørn Tore Solstad
5/6. Jerry Johansen 5/6. Erland Urstad
7/8. Håkon Helling 7/8. Ole K. Sagmoen
7/8. Thor Helmer Johansen 7/8. Erik Mostad
9/12. Arnstein Lilleberg 9/12. Karsten Jørgensen
9/12. Tor Hopperstad 9/12. Rino Johansen
9/12. Jan Petter Tørholen 9/12. Jarle Gylstrøm
9/12. Zan Pajcic 9/12. Ronny Tollefsen
13/16. Rune Ekvang 13/16. Daniel Ödlund
13/16. Tor Martin Hagen 13/16. Ole Jørgen Slensvik
13/16. John Ivar Larsen 13/16. Christer Jahren
13/16. Nils Petter Larsen 13/16. Kenneth Simonsen

 

Amatør A
Amatør B
1. Arne Størdal 1. Per Einar Pedersen
2. Geir Hågensen 2. Jesper Magnusson
3. Gøran Gresholdt 3. Mikael Løken
4. Vidar Hagen 4. John Arvid Tollefsen
5/6. Geir O. Bergerødegård 5/6. Anders Kohmann
5/6. Geir Olsen 5/6. Geir O. Hammersborg
7/8. John A. Bakken 7/8. Anders Frøyland
7/8. Rolf Hoem 7/8. Øyvind Simonsen
9/12. Anders Strandli 9/12. Andreas Aas
9/12. Stian Hagnes 9/12. Tor Eikeland
9/12. Stig Hansen 9/12. Dag Ole Nervik
9/12. Roar Lorvik 9/12. Jim Eriksen
13/16. Karsten Olsen 13/16. Ulf Bakke
13/16. Kenneth M. Natvig 13/16. Jonas Arntsen
13/16. Martin Jønvåg 13/16. Håvard Eide
13/16. Kjetil Horpestad 13/16. Morten Christiansen

 

Damer Pro
Damer Master
1. Rachna David 1. Tove Bratland
2. Cathrine Bakke 2. Berit K. Nilsen
3. Gunne Tvengsberg 3. Trine R. Lium
4. Carolina Syversten 4. Sissel Kristiansen
5/6. Janita Utsi Torp 5/6. Yvonne B. Dekker
5/6. Madeleine Kinnari 5/6. Clarissa Levita
7/8. Rita Larsen 7/8. Linda N. Togstad
7/8. Nina Lorentzen 7/8. Ann Birgit Spydevold
9/12. Tone Fagerli 9/12. Cecilie Gundersen
9/12. Iren Brydalseggen 9/12. Maiken Rom
9/12. Therese Kristiansen 9/12. Lena I. Hansen
9/12. May Helen Eilertsen 9/12. Hilde Fiskvik
13/16. Anette Arnesen 13/16. Tone Rostad
13/16. Laila Greager 13/16. Tone Gustafsson
13/16. Trine Johnsen 13/16. Mona Nilsen
13/16. Gunnhild Danielsen Li 13/16. Ingvild Rødje

 

Singel Cricket:

Pro
Master
1. Cor Dekker 1. Geir A. Kristiansen
2. Atle Berger 2. Erik Mostad
3. Rune Ekeberg 3. Magnar Espelid
4. Kjell Michael Vaabenø 4. Daniel Ödlund
5/6. Jan Petter Tørholen 5/6. Rune Olsen
5/6. Thor Helmer Johansen 5/6. Kjetil Kårstad
7/8. Egil Johansen 7/8. Lasse Kristoffersen
7/8. Vegar Bjørgengen 7/8. Ole K. Sagmoen
9/12. Rune Andersson 9/12. Jonny Bratland
9/12. Fredrik Bjørnstad 9/12. Otto Kampenes
9/12. Thomas Jensen 9/12. Odd Arne Olsen
9/12. Remi Tangberg 9/12. Reno Martinsen
13/16. Simon Ekeberg 13/16. Svein. A. Øra
13/16. Tom-Are Storengen 13/16. Edmund Hadland
13/16. Bjørn Arne Kristiansen 13/16. Magne Hakkebo
13/16. Arnstein Lilleberg 13/16. Bård R. Johnsen

 

Amatør A
Amatør B
1. Tom Erik Eriksen 1. Øyvind Solvang
2. Jim R. B. Jentoftsen 2. Jonas Arntsen
3. Leif Trosten 3. Karsten Olsen
4. Marius Larsen 4. Fridtjof Weltzien
5/6. Jan Erik Sælevik 5/6. Thomas Wikran
5/6. Leif Erik Karlsen 5/6. Mikael Løken
7/8. Stig Hansen 7/8. Jan Thomas Meyer
7/8. Ole Fratzke Eilsø 7/8. Øyvind Simonsen
9/12. Marius Kjexrud 9/12. Marius Engen
9/12. Martin Jønvåg 9/12. Bjørn Åge Hermansen
9/12. Øystein Skauen 9/12. André Altier
9/12. Gøran Gresholdt 9/12. Roger Strøm
13/16. Kjetil Horpestad 13/16. Erik Østby
13/16. Rene Glosli 13/16. Håvard Eide
13/16. Ole Christian Handelsby 13/16. Thomas Bårdvik
13/16. Stian Hagnes 13/16. Stig Dybdahl

 

Damer Pro
Damer Master
1. Rachna David 1. Yvonne B. Dekker
2. Iren Brydalseggen 2. Karen Eide
3. Rita Larsen 3. Janita Utsi Torp
4. Sonja Espenæs 4. May Helen Eilertsen
5/6. Cathrine Bakke 5/6. Berit K. Nilsen
5/6. Ida Kristengård 5/6. Tone Gustafsson
7/8. Marit U. Stenseth 7/8. Marianne Holtan
7/8. Nina Lorentzen 7/8. Ann-Mari Jensen
9/12. Therese Martinsen 9/12. Hanne Karlsen
9/12. Tone Fagerli 9/12. Malin Tollefsen
9/12. Inita Bite 9/12. Hege Andersson
9/12. Lena Larsson 9/12. Mona Nilsen
13/16. Ludmila Gaidraga 13/16. Margrethe Andersen
13/16. Vibeke Follesø 13/16. Gunn Kristiansen
13/16. Gunne Tvengsberg 13/16. Marielle Jodal
13/16. Linda N. Togstad 13/16. Unni Melbye

 

X01 Par:

Pro
1. Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
2. Tom-Are Storengen / Geir Reka Tollerud
3. Kenneth Larsen / Zan Pajcic
4. Fredrik Bjørnstad / Ronny Johansen
5/6. Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
5/6. Are Aune / Heine Glosli
7/8. Thorgeir Andreassen / Morten Ruud
7/8. Vegar Bjørgengen / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
9/12. Rune Ekvang / Stig Raastad
9/12. Simon Ekeberg / Svein A. Øra
9/12. Remi Tangberg / Tor Hopperstad
9/12. Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen
13/16. Bjørn Tore Solstad / Egil Runhaug
13/16. Christian Pettersen / Jarle Gylstrøm
13/16. Frank Orre / Rune Andersson
13/16. Ole K. Sagmoen / Ingar Klaveness

 

Master
1. Geir Greaker / Erik Monsen
2. Jonny Blakkestad / Ronny Tollefsen
3. Anders Johansen / Lasse Kristoffersen
4. Svein E. Johannessen / Ole J. Arntsen
5/6. Joakim Røsnes / Cornelius Andreassen
5/6. Richard Stilwell / Lasse Johannessen
7/8. Kjetil Kårstad / Andreas Jonsson
7/8. Tore B. Langaard / Magne Hakkebo
9/12. Ole Christian Handelsby / Rune Olsen
9/12. Lars Tommy Berntsen / Dag Viggo Kanestrøm
9/12. Tormod Johansen / Dag Frode Olsen
9/12. Stig Dybdahl / Magnar Espelid
13/16. Håkon Pinås / Kim A. Mathisen
13/16. John A. Bakken / Christian Haugen
13/16. Ole Jørgen Slensvik / Jørgen Bakke
13/16. Cato R. Johansen / Egil R. Johansen

 

Amatør
 
1. Øyvind Simonsen / Kjetil Horpestad
2. Geir O. Hammersborg / Anders Kristoffersen
3. Per Hermansson / Morten Christiansen
4. Geir Olsen / Dag Ole Nervik
5/6. Espen Hansen / Rolf Hoem
5/6. Roger Hansen / Jim Eriksen
7/8. Ole Fratzke Eilsø / Roger Strøm
7/8. Per Uttisrud / Karsten Olsen
9/12. Anders Strandli / Emil Lock
9/12. Morten Heia / Fridtjof Weltzien
9/12. Thomas Wikran / Daniel A. Nilsen
9/12. Hans Heie / Kjell A. Iversen
13/16. Vidar Hagen / Jon-Fredrick N. Eriksen
13/16. Tor Eikeland / André Altier
13/16. Christoffer Halvorsen / Geir Hågensen
13/16. Stig Hansen / Svend Morten Torp

 

Damer
 
1. Rachna David / Inita Bite
2. Cathrine Bakke / Reidun Olsen
3. Vibeke Follesø / Sissel Kristiansen
4. Iren Brydalseggen / Line Christensen
5/6. Trine R. Lium / Tone Gustafsson
5/6. Sonja Espenæs/ Lena Larsson
7/8. Malin Tollefsen / Anette Arnesen
7/8. May Rita Dreierstad / Yvonne B. Dekker
9/12. Mette skjellen / Unni Melbye
9/12. Hege Andersson / Therese Martinsen
9/12. Linda N. Togstad / Mona Nilsen
9/12. Reidun Olsen / Maiken Rom
13/16. Therese Kristiansen / Nina Lorentzen
13/16. Marianne Holtan / Carolina Syvertsen
13/16. Rita Larsen / Madeleine Kinnari
13/16. Jeanett Jensen / Janita Utsi Torp

 

Cricket Par:

Pro
1. Are Aune / Thor Helmer Johansen
2. Arnstein Lilleberg / Remi Øvergård
3. Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Vegar Bjørgengen
4. Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
5/6. Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen
5/6. Fredrik Bjørnstad / Ronny Johansen
7/8. Morten Ruud / Thorgeir Andreassen
7/8. Thomas Jensen / Raymond Olsen
9/12. Stig Raastad / Rune Ekvang
9/12. Geir Reka Tollerud / Tom-Are Storengen
9/12. Ole K. Sagmoen / Ingar Klaveness
9/12. Erik Monsen / Geir Greaker
13/16. Bjørn Tore Solstad / Egil Runhaug
13/16. Fritz Seifert / John Ivar Larsen
13/16. Jørgen Andersen / Martin Kristiansen
13/16. Frank Orre/ Rune Andersson

 

Master
1. Ronny Tollefsen / Jonny Blakkestad
2. Håkon Pinås / Kim A. Mathisen
3. Reno Martinsen / Fredrik Martinsen
4. Kenneth M. Natvig / Terje Danielsen Li
5/6. Allan Livgård / Steven Tørholen
5/6. Rune Olsen / Bjørge Jensen
7/8. Kjetil Kårstad / Andreas Jonsson
7/8. Thomas Hoven / Jan Arild Haugane
9/12. Per Hermansson / Morten Christiansen
9/12. Jo Kristian Kjøniksen / Bernt Sivertsen
9/12. Lennart Husvik / Tor M. Hagen
9/12. Lasse Kristoffersen / Anders Johansen
13/16. Odd Arne Olsen / Finn Egil Johansen
13/16. Roger Strøm / Jesper Magnusson
13/16. Jørgen Bakke / Ole Jørgen Slensvik
13/16. Erik Mostad / Ole Christan Handelsby

 

Amatør
 
1. Espen Hansen / Rolf Hoem
2. Geir Hågensen / Christoffer Halvorsen
3. Hans Heie / Kjell Iversen
4. Geir Olsen / Dag Ole Nervik
5/6. Kjetil Horpestad / Øyvind Simonsen
5/6. Morten Heia / Fridtjof Weltzien
7/8. Tor Eikeland / André Altier
7/8. Anders Kristoffersen / Geir O. Hammersborg
9/12. Joakim Lein / Ulf Bakke
9/12. Rune Kristoffersen / Glenn Dreierstad
9/12. Knut Arne Søberg / Øyvind Solvang
9/12. Jim Ronny Rømo / Marius Larsen
13/16. Stig Hansen / Svend Morten Torp
13/16. John Arvid Tollefsen / Rene Glosli
13/16. Lars Nissen / Kai Johansen
13/16. Tom Erik Eriksen / Geir Simonsen

 

Damer
 
1. Rachna David / Inita Bite
2. Cathrine Bakke/ Reidun Olsen
3. Iren Brydalseggen / Line Christensen
4. Therese Kristiansen/ Nina Lorentzen
5/6. Vibeke Follesø/ Sissel Kristiansen
5/6. Jeanett Jensen / Janita Utsi Torp
7/8. Yvonne B. Dekker / May Rita Dreierstad
7/8. Lena Larsson / Sonja Espenæs
9/12. Carolina Syvertsen / Marianne Holtan
9/12. Trine Johnsen / Linda Marie Eriksen
9/12. Tonje Melnæs / Wenche Eriksen
9/12. Inger-Lise Bromseth/ Marit U. Stenseth
13/16. Linda N. Togstad / Mona Nilsen
13/16. Marielle Jodal / Berit K. Nilsen
13/16. Clarissa Levita/ Pernille Holmqvist
13/16. Hege Løkken / Gunn Kristiansen

 

Parmiks:

   
1.Rachna David / Kjell Michael Vaabenø
2.Iren Brydalseggen / Atle Berger
3.Hege Løkken / Rune Andersson
4.Line Christensen / Rune Ekeberg
5/6.Solvår Olsen / Christian Pettersen
5/6.Therese Kristiansen / Espen Ottersen
7/8.Inger-Lise Bromseth / Morten Ruud
7/8. Rita Larsen/ Jan Petter Tørholen
9/12.Yvonne B. Dekker/ Cor Dekker
9/12.Reidun Olsen/ Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
9/12.Mona Nilsen / Bjørn Tore Solstad
9/12.Lena Larsson/ Zan Pajcic
13/16.Cathrine Bakke/ Ole Jørgen Slensvik
13/16.Maiken Rom/ Are Aune
13/16. Lena Hansen/ Raymond Haugen
13/16.Unni Melbye/ Lasse Johannessen

 

Trippelmiks:

           
1. Rachna David / Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Vegar Bjørgengen
2. Iren Brydalseggen / Simon Ekeberg / Svein A. Øra
3. Yvonne B. Dekker/ Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
4. Lena Larsson / Otto Kampenes / Zan Pajcic
5/6. Line Christensen / Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
5/6. Marianne Holtan / Tom-Are Storengen / Raymond Haugen
7/8. Maiken Rom / Are Aune / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
7/8. Marit U. Stenseth / Arnstein Lilleberg / Remi Øvergård
9/12. Ida Kristengård / Bjørn Tore Solstad / Egil Runhaug
9/12. Jill Dyrnes / Egil Johansen / Jarle Gylstrøm
9/12. Cathrine Bakke / Jørgen Bakke / Ole Jørgen Slensvik
9/12. Jeanett Jensen / Ingar Klaveness / Geir Reka Tollerud
13/16. Maya Ø. Sivertsen / Heine Glosli / Tor Raymond Petterson
13/16. Rita Larsen / Morten Ruud / Thorgeir Andreassen
13/16. Cecilie Gundersen / Ole Jørgen Fjær / Leif Trosten
13/16. Linda S. Nilsen/ Cornelius Andreassen / Joakim Røsnes

 

Ligalag:

Pro
Master
Damer
1. Fredrikshald 1: 1. Olav Den Hellige: 1. DGA:
Vegar Bjørgengen
Leif Trosten Rachna David
Kjell Michael Vaabenø
Rino Glosli Therese Martinsen
John Ivar Larsen
Ole Jørgen Fjær Inita Bite
Atle Berger
Øystein Skauen Cathrine Lorentzen
Fritz Seifert

 

2. Tivoli Angels: 2. Kokkelaget Øre: 2. Nav Seals BlingBling:
Karl Jonny Lervåg
Morten Tveit Rita Larsen
Thor Helmer Johansen
Michael Hansen Sonja Espenæs
Tellef Mjelde
John Madsen Madeleine Kinnari
Geir Reka Tollerud
Geir Ove Søland Tone Fagerli
Lena Larsson

 

3. Bulldozerne: 3. Fredrikshald 2: 3. Full Pupp:
Ronny Johansen
Erik Mostad Cathrine Bakke
Rune Ekeberg
Stig Hansen Iren Brydalseggen
Fredrik Bjørnstad
Roger Strøm Reidun Olsen
Raymond Olsen
Svend Morten Torp Maiken Rom

 

4. Øre 2: 4. Kaos 2: 4. St. Olavs Glade Jenter:
Svein Andre Øra
Marius Kristiansen Carolina Syvertsen
Fredrik Helgesen
Lasse Kristoffersen Ann Birgit Spydevold
Bård R. Johnsen
Marius Kjexrud Christine Norvang
Simon Ekeberg
Tor Eikeland Stine Andersen
Maria Gresholdt

 

Regionslag:

         
   
1.Østfold 2:
Line Christensen
Cor Dekker
Rune Ekeberg
Are Aune

 

2.Østfold 1:
Iren Brydalseggen
Thor Helmer Johansen
Atle Berger
Kjell Michael Vaabenø

 

3.Trøndelag:
Trine Johnsen
Jan Arild Haugane
Egil Runhaug
Kjetil Kårstad

 

4.Østfold 3:
Rita Larsen
Tellef Mjelde
Heine Glosli
Kenneth Larsen
 

Alternative turneringer:

Velkomstturnering
Hammerhead Cricket
1. Tore B. Langaard 1. Håkon Helling
2. Raymond Haugen 2. Jerry Johansen
3. Otto Kampenes 3. Thomas Jensen
4. Geir Reka Tollerud 4. Magne Hakkebo
5/6. Joakim Røsnes 5/6. Ole Christian Handelsby
5/6. Ole Jørgen Fjær 5/6. Kjetil Horpestad
7/8. Jesper Magnusson 7/8. Jonas Ottinsen
7/8. Marius Larsen 7/8. Jim R. B. Jentoftsen
9/12. John Ivar Larsen 9/12. André Altier
9/12. Tom-Are Storengen 9/12. Bjørnar Liodden
9/12. Jerry Johansen 9/12. Tor Jonny Haugen
9/12. Fritz Seifert 9/12. Øyvind Solvang
13/16. Rino Glosli 13/16. Stefan Berntsen
13/16. Ronny Tollefsen 13/16. Reno Martinsen
13/16. Erland Urstad 13/16. Marit U. Stenseth
13/16. Rune Ekvang 13/16. Kenneth Herigstad

 

Super 13
Hamarstyle
1. Thor Helmer Johansen 1. Stig Raastad
2. Jerry Johansen 2. Tor Hopperstad
3. Magnar Espelid 3. Nils Petter Larsen
4. Egil Johansen 4. Espen Ottersen
5/6. Kjetil Horpestad 5/6. Kenneth Larsen
5/6. Stig Raastad 5/6. Are Stian Hasle
7/8. Tellef Mjelde 7/8. Arne Størdal
7/8. Bjørn Arne Kristiansen 7/8. Lars Tommy Berntsen
9/12. Morten Christiansen 9/12. Dag Viggo Kanestrøm
9/12. Vegar Bjørgengen 9/12. André Altier
9/12. Jan Arild Haugane 9/12. Michael Hansen
9/12. Daniel Ödlund 9/12. Geir Simonsen
13/16. Ole Christian Handelsby 13/16. Vidar Hagen
13/16. Edmund Hadland 13/16. Therese Martinsen
13/16. Per Hermansson 13/16. Roar Lorvik
13/16. Kenneth Larsen 13/16. Inita Bite