Resultater - NM / Norway Open 2016

Resultater NM 2016

 

RESULTATER - BULLSHOOTER NM / NORWAY OPEN 05. - 08. MAI 2016


Singel X01:

             
#
Pro
#
Master
1 Cor Dekker 1 Ingar Klaveness
2 Stig Raastad 2 John Magne Solstad
3 Kjell Michael Vaabenø 3 Bjørn Tore Solstad
4 Thor Helmer Johansen 4 Remi Tangberg
5/6 Arnstein Lilleberg 5/6 Jerry Johansen
5/6 Fredrik Bjørnstad 5/6 Jørgen A. Andersen
7/8 Rune Ekeberg 7/8 Fredrik Helgesen
7/8 Atle Berger 7/8 Marius Edell
9/12 John Ivar Larsen 9/12 Svein R. Andersen
9/12 Rune Andersson 9/12 Simon Ekeberg
9/12 Geir Tollerud 9/12 Andre Sørling
9/12 Nils Petter Larsen 9/12 Geir Austvik
13/16 Tellef Mjelde 13/16 Reno Martinsen
13/16 Frank Orre 13/16 Joachim Huuse
13/16 Jan Petter Tørholen 13/16 Geir Arne Greaker
13/16 Tom-Are Storengen 13/16 Karsten Jørgensen
#
Amatør A
#
Amatør B
1 Rolf Hoem 1 Geir Simonsen
2 Rune Kristoffersen 2 Øyvind Simonsen
3 Martin Jønvåg 3 Lars Nissen
4 Christian Haugen 4 Russell Tørholen
5/6 Kjell Iversen 5/6 Håvard Agnalt
5/6 Kurt Hermansen 5/6 Johnny Ek Joachimiak
7/8 Kjetil Horpestad 7/8 Jan Thomas Meyer
7/8 Erik Østby 7/8 Marius Krumins
9/12 Einar Bjaanes 9/12 Willy Westerheim
9/12 Kim Mathisen 9/12 Christoffer Halvorsen
9/12 Rino Glosli 9/12 Nicklas Jensen
9/12 Ole Christian Handelsby 9/12 Per Anders Müller
13/16 Hans Ove Hjelsvold 13/16 Kristoffer Borge
13/16 Stig Hansen 13/16 Bjørn Åge Hermansen
13/16 Geir Inge Hågensen 13/16 Tommy Kjexrud
13/16 Anders Johansen 13/16 Michael Hand
#
Damer Pro
#
Damer Master
1 Rachna David 1
Mia Iren Wattum
2 Tamara Schuur 2
Nina Lorentzen
3 Iren Brydalseggen 3
Tonje Anita Melnæs
4 Hege Løkken 4
Sissel Kristiansen
5/6 Line Christensen 5/6
Maiken Rom
5/6 Anne Mari Tangen 5/6
Eva Jensen
7/8 Yvonne Brustad 7/8
Monica Østby
7/8 Gunne Tvengsberg 7/8
Stine Andersen
9/12 Jeanett Jensen 9/12
Therese Kristiansen
9/12 Cathrine Bakke 9/12
Choojai S. Johansen
9/12 Rita Larsen 9/12
Bjørg Jensen
9/12 Sonja Espenæs 9/12
Gunn Kristiansen
13/16 Tone Fagerli 13/16
Line Lund
13/16 Madeleine Kinnari 13/16
Camilla R. Martinsen
13/16 May Helen Eilertsen 13/16
Julie Marie Sundet
13/16 Mette Leret 13/16
Lena Iren H. Hansen

 

Singel Cricket:

#
Pro
#
Master
1 Rune Ekeberg 1 Daniel Ödlund
2 Thor Helmer Johansen 2 Fritz Seifert
3 Cor Dekker 3 Geir Arne Greaker
4 Stig Raastad 4 Bjørge Jensen
5/6 Atle Berger 5/6 Raymond Pedersen
5/6 Tellef Mjelde 5/6 Tormod Johansen
7/8 Egil Johansen 7/8 Bård Runar Johnsen
7/8 Are Aune 7/8 Øyvind Jørgensen
9/12 Børge Dretvik 9/12 Cato R. Johansen
9/12 Lars Olsen 9/12 Fredrik Martinsen
9/12 Kjell Michael Vaabenø 9/12 Erik Mostad
9/12 Jan Petter Tørholen 9/12 Reno Martinsen
13/16 Mikael Lindstrøm 13/16 Håkon Helling
13/16 John Ivar Larsen 13/16 Dag Robert Holmen
13/16 Lars Sumstad 13/16 Jonny Bratland
13/16 Simon Ekeberg 13/16 Ole K. Sagmoen
#
Amatør A
#
Amatør B
1 Kim Andre Olsen 1 Thorbjørn Larsen
2 Lasse Nordby 2 Jonas Arntsen
3 Espen Hansen 3 André Altier
4 Tore A. Brustad 4 Fridtjof Weltzien
5/6 Helge Aagenæs 5/6 Trond-Einar Karlsen
5/6 Morgan Larsen 5/6 Jan Thomas Meyer
7/8 Ståle Sørling 7/8 Mikael Løken
7/8 Marius Larsen 7/8 Jon-Fredrick N. Eriksen
9/12 Joachim Huuse 9/12 Marius Krumins
9/12 Morten Kristiansen 9/12 Vidar Hagen
9/12 Anders Kohmann 9/12 Hans Ove Hjelsvold
9/12 Michael Hansen 9/12 Paal Solie
13/16 Frode Berntsen 13/16 Lars Nissen
13/16 Roy Kristensen 13/16 Håvard Agnalt
13/16 Marius Kjexrud 13/16 Bjørn Åge Hermansen
13/16 Bjørnar Liodden 13/16 Geir Simonsen
#
Damer Pro
#
Damer Master
1 Rachna David 1
Karen Eide
2 Iren Brydalseggen 2
Sissel Kristiansen
3 Tamara Schuur 3
Stine Andersen
4 Line Christensen 4
Linda Marie Eriksen
5/6 Tone Fagerli 5/6
Isabell Enderød
5/6 Hege Løkken 5/6
Siv Elisabeth Olsen
7/8 Inita Bite 7/8
Linda Lykke Johnsen
7/8 Jeanett Jensen 7/8
Mette Leret
9/12 Christine Norvang 9/12
Choojai S. Johansen
9/12 Yvonne Brustad 9/12
Tina Marine Wikstrøm
9/12 Therese Kristiansen 9/12
Mia Iren Wattum
9/12 Gunne Tvengsberg 9/12
Tone Magnussen
13/16 Madeleine Kinnari 13/16
Lena Iren H. Hansen
13/16 Vibeke Follesø 13/16
Ann Birgit Spydevold
13/16 Cathrine Bakke 13/16
Marthe Sandvik
13/16 Solvår Olsen 13/16
Maren Bjørnerud

 

X01 Par:

#
Pro
   
1 Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
2 Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Tellef Mjelde
3 Thomas Jensen / Raymond Olsen
4 Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
5/6 Jan Petter Tørholen / Anders O. Melby
5/6 Fredrik Helgesen / Stig Raastad
7/8 Rune Andersson / Frank Orre
7/8 Tom-Are Storengen / Geir Tollerud
9/12 Bjørn Tore Solstad / Børge Dretvik
9/12 Nils Petter Larsen / Raymond Haugen
9/12 Thorgeir Andreassen / Rune Ekvang
9/12 Erik Mostad / Ingve Lode
13/16 Tor Martin Hagen / Lennart Husvik
13/16 Kenneth Larsen / Zan Pajcic
13/16 Are Aune / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
13/16 Jerry Johansen / Øyvind Jørgensen
#
Master
   
1 Egil Johansen / Cato R. Johansen
2 Jonny Blakkestad / Ronny Tollefsen
3 Daniel Ödlund / Lasse Kristoffersen
4 Joachim Huuse / Tor Raymond Petterson
5/6 Simon Ekeberg / Tore A. Brustad
5/6 Kjetil Horpestad / Edmund Hadland
7/8 Håkon Helling / Ole Christian Handelsby
7/8 Gøran Andre Gresholdt / Ivar Rinnås
9/12 Kenneth Martinsen-Natvig / Terje Condriel Danielsen
9/12 Jan Tveit / Nicklas Jensen
9/12 Geir Arne Greaker / Steffen Litschi
9/12 Reno Martinsen / Svein R. Andersen
13/16 Kenneth Simonsen / Anders Johansen
13/16 Arthur Jansen / Eivind Wiklund
13/16 Ole Jørgen Fjær / Jim Eriksen
13/16 André Altier / Morten Kristiansen Nor
#
Amatør
       
1 Jonas Ottinsen / Jim R. Balstad Jentoftsen
2 Vidar Hagen / Jon-Fredrick N. Eriksen
3 Gjermund Ludvigsen / Tore Martinsen
4 Espen Hansen / Rolf Hoem
5/6 Hans Heie / Kjell A. Iversen
5/6 Karen Eide / Anders Frøyland
7/8 Glenn Dreierstad / Bjørn Åge Hermansen
7/8 Karsten Ånestad / Geir Simonsen
9/12 Tommy Kjexrud / Marius Kjexrud
9/12 Morgan Larsen / Jonas Arntsen
9/12 Håkon Pinås / Jan Thomas Meyer
9/12 Christian Haugen / Johan Westman
13/16 Rune Nilsen / Marius Engen
13/16 Kjell Remy Løken / Tore Berg
13/16 Thorbjørn Larsen / Joakim Eikeland
13/16 Karsten A. G. Olsen / Tom Sundberg
#
Damer
       
1 Rachna David / Tamara Schuur
2 Iren Brydalseggen / Reidun Olsen
3 Mette Leret / Anne Mari Tangen
4 May Rita Dreierstad / Line Christensen
5/6 Vibeke Follesø / Sissel Kristiansen
5/6 Wenche Gjerberg / Tonje Anita Melnæs
7/8 Rita Larsen / Madeleine Kinnari
7/8 Therese Kristiansen / Nina Lorentzen
9/12 Eva Jensen / Ann-Mari Jensen
9/12 Tone Fagerli / Mia Iren Wattum
9/12 Gunne Tvengsberg / Tove Bratland
9/12 Milleh Marie Nilsson / Jeanett Isabell Saukko
13/16 Torill Kristiansen / Trine Rishaug Lium
13/16 Solvår Olsen / Maiken Rom
13/16 Lena Larsson / Sonja Espenæs
13/16 Linda Lykke Johnsen / Marianne Holtan

 

Cricket Par:

#
Pro
   
1 Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
2 Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
3 Fredrik Bjørnstad / Ronny Johansen
4 Thorgeir Andreassen / Rune Ekvang
5/6 Jan Petter Tørholen / Anders O. Melby
5/6 Henning Øfstaas / Are Aune
7/8 John Ivar Larsen / Fritz Seifert
7/8 Raymond Haugen / Nils Petter Larsen
9/12 Arnstein Lilleberg / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
9/12 Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Tellef Mjelde
9/12 Zan Pajcic / Kenneth Larsen
9/12 Jon-René Brynhildsen / Øystein Skauen
13/16 Stig Raastad / Fredrik Helgesen
13/16 Geir Tollerud / Tom-Are Storengen
13/16 Jørgen A. Andersen / Martin Kristiansen
13/16 Bjørn Tore Solstad / Børge Dretvik
#
Master
   
1 Erik Mostad / Ingve Lode
2 Espen Hansen / Rolf Hoem
3 Andre Sørling / Ståle Sørling
4 Ole Jørgen Arntsen / Tor Raymond Petterson
5/6 Morten Tveit / Michael Hansen
5/6 Stein Helling / Kim Andre Olsen
7/8 Rino Glosli / Daniel Ödlund
7/8 Jo Kristian Kjøniksen / Bernt Sivertsen
9/12 Jonny Blakkestad / Ronny Tollefsen
9/12 Kenneth Simonsen / Anders Johansen
9/12 Bjørnar Liodden / Lars Vegar M. Evensen
9/12 Kenneth Martinsen-Natvig / Terje Condriel Danielsen
13/16 Roy Kristensen / Lars Erik Jansen
13/16 Karsten Jørgensen / Anders Frøyland
13/16 Tore B. Langaard / Ole Anders Ingvoldstad
13/16 Ole Jørgen Fjær / Jim Eriksen
#
Amatør
       
1 André Altier / Morten Kristiansen Nor
2 Thorbjørn Larsen / Joakim Røsnes
3 Jan Tveit / Nicklas Jensen
4 Jon Olav Husdal / Terje Størdal
5/6 Hans Heie / Kjell A. Iversen
5/6 Tommy Kjexrud / Marius Kjexrud
7/8 Hans Ove Hjelsvold / Frode Berntsen
7/8 Jonas Ottinsen / Jim R. Balstad Jentoftsen
9/12 Geir Inge Hågensen / Christoffer Halvorsen
9/12 Kjell Remy Løken / Mikael Løken
9/12 Karsten Ånestad / Geir Simonsen
9/12 Morgan Larsen / Jonas Arntsen
13/16 Vidar Hagen / Jon-Fredrick N. Eriksen
13/16 Stig Hansen / Svend-Morten Torp
13/16 Christian Haugen / Johan Westman
13/16 Tom Sundberg / Marius Engen
#
Damer
       
1 Rachna David / Tamara Schuur
2 Therese Martinsen / Inita Bite
3 May Rita Dreierstad / Line Christensen
4 Anette Arnesen / Malin Tollefsen
5/6 Solvår Olsen / Maiken Rom
5/6 Wenche Gjerberg / Tonje Anita Melnæs
7/8 Karen Eide / Hege Retterholt
7/8 Rita Larsen / Madeleine Kinnari
9/12 Anne Mari Tangen / Iren Brydalseggen
9/12 Linda Lykke Johnsen / Marianne Holtan
9/12 Lena Larsson / Sonja Espenæs
9/12 Ann Birgit Spydevold / Stine Andersen
13/16 Gunne Tvengsberg / Tove Bratland
13/16 Jeanett Jensen / Janita Utsi Torp
13/16 Linda Marie Eriksen / Mette Leret
13/16 Siv Elisabeth Olsen / Maren Bjørnerud

 

Parmiks:

#
         
1 Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Tone Fagerli
2 Thor Helmer Johansen / Rachna David
3 Cor Dekker / Yvonne Brustad
4 Oddbjørn Brydalseggen / Iren Brydalseggen
5/6 Arnstein Lilleberg / Reidun Olsen
5/6 Rune Ekeberg / Line Christensen
7/8 Zan Pajcic / Lena Larsson
7/8 Raymond Haugen / Lena Iren H. Hansen
9/12 Tom-Are Storengen / Mette Leret
9/12 Geir Tollerud / Inita Bite
9/12 Atle Berger / Anne Mari Tangen
9/12 Espen Ottersen / Therese Kristiansen
13/16 Jon-René Brynhildsen / Anette Arnesen
13/16 Jørgen A. Andersen / Sonja Espenæs
13/16 Stig Raastad / Isabell Enderød
13/16 Are Aune / Anne-Grete Tørholen

 

Trippelmiks:

#
1 Line Christensen / Rune Ekeberg / Atle Berger
2 Iren Brydalseggen / Kjell Michael Vaabenø / Oddbjørn Brydalseggen
3 Yvonne Brustad / Cor Dekker / Thor Helmer Johansen
4 Rachna David / Tamara Schuur / Tellef Mjelde
5/6 Marianne Holtan / Tom-Are Storengen / Raymond Haugen
5/6 Cathrine Bakke / Jørgen Bakke / Ole Jørgen Slensvik
7/8 Hege Løkken / Geir Tollerud / Rune Andersson
7/8 Madeleine Kinnari / Are Aune / Geir Austvik
9/12 Jeanett Jensen / Fritz Seifert / John Ivar Larsen
9/12 Rita Larsen / Tor Raymond Petterson / Jan Petter Tørholen
9/12 Lena Larsson / Reno Martinsen / Zan Pajcic
9/12 Janita Utsi Torp / Svend-Morten Torp / Ronny Tollefsen
13/16 Gunne Tvengsberg / Joakim Eikeland / Tor Eikeland
13/16 Anette Arnesen / Jon-René Brynhildsen / Ole Christian Handelsby
13/16 Marthe Sandvik / Bård Runar Johnsen / Svein André Øra
13/16 Tone Fagerli / Jørn Otto Kampenes / Bjørn Tore Solstad

 

Ligalag:

 

Regionslag:

#
Åpen klasse
#
Damer
#
 
1 City DT 1 St. Olavs Glade Jenter 1 Østfold 1
- Cor Dekker - Stine Andersen - Line Christensen
- Magnar Espelid - Christine Norvang - Cor Dekker
- Jan Roar Larsen - Ann-Birgit Spydevold - Atle Berger
- Jonny Pedersen - Carolina Syvertsen - Kjell M. Vaabenø
- Maria Gresholdt
2 TTA Bulldogs 2 Hamar Sammensatt 2 Østfold 2
3 Bulldozerne 3 Nav Seals Bling Bling 3 Hamar
4 Nav Seals 4 4 The Muppets 4 Østfold 3
5/8 Ghetto Allstars 5/8 Pink Ladies
5/8 Orklapøbben 5/8 Trippel11 Babes
5/8 Øre 2 5/8 Kokosgjengen
5/8 Team Absolute 5/8 ZBulls Pukkverk
9/12 Fredrikshald 1 9/12 Girlpower
9/12 St. Olavs Glade Gutter 9/12 Skiva
9/12 Nav Seals 1 9/12 Øre 5
9/12 ZBulls Elite 9/12 Game Over
9/12 Kaos
9/12 Team Station
9/12 Øre 1
9/12 Bulldogs

 

Alternative turneringer:

#
Velkomstturnering
#
Hammerhead Cricket
1 Daniel Ödlund 1 Tamara Schuur
2 Jonny Bratland 2 Rachna David
3 Fritz Seifert 3 Mikael Lindstrøm
4 John Ivar Larsen 4 Erik Mostad
5/6 Bjørn Tore Thorvaldsen 5/6 Arne Størdal
5/6 Raymond Olsen 5/6 Thomas Jensen
7/8 Simon Ekeberg 7/8 Frank Orre
7/8 Jørn Otto Kampenes 7/8 Bjørge Jensen
9/12 Ole Christian Handelsby
9/12 Karsten Ånestad
9/12 Daniel Ödlund
9/12 Inita Bite
13/16 Morgan Larsen
13/16 Jim R. Balstad Jentoftsen
13/16 Jarle Gylstrøm
13/16 Hans Ove Hjelsvold
#
Super 13
#
Hamarstyle
1 Tellef Mjelde 1 Anders O. Melby
2 Vegar Bjørgengen 2 Espen Ottersen
3 Mikael Lindstrøm 3 Kenneth Larsen
4 Egil Johansen 4 Simon Ekeberg
5/6 Jan Petter Tørholen 5/6 Nils Petter Larsen
5/6 Magnar Espelid 5/6 Lasse Kristoffersen
7/8 Frank Orre 7/8 Anne Mari Tangen
7/8 Daniel Ödlund 7/8 Lars Sumstad
9/12 Lennart Husvik 9/12 Bjørge Jensen
9/12 Tamara Schuur 9/12 Håkon Helling
9/12 Anders O. Melby 9/12 Vidar Hagen
9/12 Kjetil Horpestad 9/12 Arne Størdal
13/16 Dag Robert Holmen 13/16 Kim Andre Olsen
13/16 Edmund Hadland 13/16 Edmund Hadland
13/16 Ingve Lode 13/16 Tore A. Brustad
13/16 Tor Raymond Petterson 13/16 Truls Kristoffersen