RESULTATER - BULLSHOOTER NM / NORWAY OPEN 10. - 13. MAI 2018
Singel X01: |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pro |
Master |
||||||
1. | Atle Berger | 1. | Morten Jensen | ||||
2. | Cor Dekker | 2. | Kim Mathisen | ||||
3. | Rune Ekeberg | 3. | Heiko Asche | ||||
4. | Jostein Oldret | 4. | Tom Opphaug | ||||
5/6. | Audar Solberg | 5/6. | Martin Kristiansen | ||||
5/6. | Thor Helmer Johansen | 5/6. | Thomas Eiesar | ||||
7/8. | Egil Ramstad Johansen | 7/8. | Glenn Larsen | ||||
7/8. | Egil Runhaug | 7/8. | Stein Helling | ||||
9/12. | André Vedø | 9/12. | Mark Rhoades | ||||
9/12. | Patrik Mattsson | 9/12. | Roy Kristiansen | ||||
9/12. | Fritz Seifert | 9/12. | John Ivar Larsen | ||||
9/12. | Michael Owesen | 9/12. | Erik Mostad | ||||
13/16. | Tom Are Storengen | 13/16. | Håkon Helling | ||||
13/16. | Rune Olsen | 13/16. | Fredrik Helgesen | ||||
13/16. | Morten Ruud | 13/16. | John Madsen | ||||
13/16. | Remi Tangberg | 13/16. | Joakim Røsnæs | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør A |
Amatør B |
||||||
1. | Pål Morten Nerland | 1. | Per Einar Pedersen | ||||
2. | Geir Austvik | 2. | Magne Mannvik | ||||
3. | Rene Glosli | 3. | Mikael Løken | ||||
4. | Bjørnar Antonsen | 4. | Kristian Engsmyr | ||||
5/6. | Geir Johansen | 5/6. | Kim Andre Olsen | ||||
5/6. | Maik Telschow | 5/6. | Fridtjof Weltzien | ||||
7/8. | Stian Hagnes | 7/8. | Håvard Eide | ||||
7/8. | Geir Hågensen | 7/8. | Einar Sande | ||||
9/12. | Torbjørn Larsen | 9/12. | Marius Andersen | ||||
9/12. | Steinar Jonassen | 9/12. | Lars Magnusson | ||||
9/12. | Geir O. Bergerødegård | 9/12. | Morten Greager | ||||
9/12. | Alexander Halle | 9/12. | Tore Martinsen | ||||
13/16. | Ole Christian Handelsby | 13/16. | Jon Olav Husdal | ||||
13/16. | Kenneth M. Natvig | 13/16. | Markus Lium Westlien | ||||
13/16. | Kristian Kristoffersen | 13/16. | Raymond Oddekalv | ||||
13/16. | Svein Johannessen | 13/16. | Christian Haugen | ||||
| |||||||
Damer Pro |
Damer Master |
||||||
1. | Yvonne B. Dekker | 1. | Synnøve C. Wilhelmsen | ||||
2. | Cathrine Bakke | 2. | Marielle Jodal | ||||
3. | Iren Brydalseggen | 3. | Stine Andersen | ||||
4. | Reidun Olsen | 4. | Laila Greager | ||||
5/6. | Tone Sölving Gustafsson | 5/6. | Gunnhild Danielsen Li | ||||
5/6. | Maiken Rom | 5/6. | Bente Groth | ||||
7/8. | Janita Utsi Torp | 7/8. | Tina Wikstrøm | ||||
7/8. | Clarissa Levita | 7/8. | Cathrine Lorentzen | ||||
9/12. | Solvår Olsen | 9/12. | Margrethe Andersen | ||||
9/12. | Nina Lorentzen | 9/12. | Gunn Kristiansen | ||||
9/12. | Siv Elisabeth Olsen | 9/12. | Tove Bratland | ||||
9/12. | Trine Johnsen | 9/12. | Linda Synnøve Nilsen | ||||
13/16. | Maria Gresholdt | 13/16. | Tone Rostad | ||||
13/16. | Annette Dahl | 13/16. | Malin Tollefsen | ||||
13/16. | Anne Mari Tangen | 13/16. | Katrine Telschow | ||||
13/16. | Elisabeth Aune Bjørnebo | 13/16. | Sissel Kristiansen | ||||
Singel Cricket: | |||||||
Pro |
Master |
||||||
1. | Atle Berger | 1. | Thomas Eiesar | ||||
2. | Cor Dekker | 2. | Glenn Larsen | ||||
3. | Audar Solberg | 3. | Steven Tørholen | ||||
4. | Stig Raastad | 4. | Erland Urstad | ||||
5/6. | Rune Ekeberg | 5/6. | Erik Mostad | ||||
5/6. | Remi Tangberg | 5/6. | Raymond Pedersen | ||||
7/8. | Are Aune | 7/8. | Tom Opphaug | ||||
7/8. | Egil Runhaug | 7/8. | Stein Helling | ||||
9/12. | Lars Tommy Berntsen | 9/12. | Trond Einar Karlsen | ||||
9/12. | Anders Melby | 9/12. | Jon Fredrick N. Eriksen | ||||
9/12. | Nils Petter Larsen | 9/12. | Leif Trosten | ||||
9/12. | Jostein Oldret | 9/12. | Arne Størdal | ||||
13/16. | Jon Sørensen | 13/16. | Fredrik Martinsen | ||||
13/16. | André Vedø | 13/16. | Kim Mathisen | ||||
13/16. | Ole K. Sagmoen | 13/16. | Michael Hansen | ||||
13/16. | Tom Are Storengen | 13/16. | Marcus Svanberg | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør A |
Amatør B |
||||||
1. | Bjørge Jensen | 1. | Einar Sande | ||||
2. | STefan Abraham | 2. | Kristian Engsmyr | ||||
3. | Morten Tveit | 3. | Kim Andre Olsen | ||||
4. | Alexander Halle | 4. | Mikael Løken | ||||
5/6. | Geir Austvik | 5/6. | Per Einar Pedersen | ||||
5/6. | Steinar Jonassen | 5/6. | Andreas Aas | ||||
7/8. | Vidar Hagen | 7/8. | Fridtjof Weltzien | ||||
7/8. | Karsten G. Stjernevall | 7/8. | Magne Mannvik | ||||
9/12. | Pål Morten Nerland | 9/12. | Roger Johnsrud | ||||
9/12. | Glenn Dreierstad | 9/12. | Andre Mæland | ||||
9/12. | Martin Jønvåg | 9/12. | Jon Olav Husdal | ||||
9/12. | Trygve Fjerdingstad | 9/12. | Morten Karlsen | ||||
13/16. | Rune Kristoffersen | 13/16. | Tore Martinsen | ||||
13/16. | Steinar Sørensen | 13/16. | Raymond Oddekalv | ||||
13/16. | Marius Larsen | 13/16. | Lars Magnusson | ||||
13/16. | Rino Glosli | 13/16. | Morten Greager | ||||
| |||||||
Damer Pro |
Damer Master |
||||||
1. | Yvonne B. Dekker | 1. | Lene Grande | ||||
2. | Iren Brydalseggen | 2. | Mia Sjøvold | ||||
3. | Gunne Tvengsberg | 3. | Linda Marie Fjeld | ||||
4. | Annette Dahl | 4. | Lena Haugen Hansen | ||||
5/6. | Solvår Olsen | 5/6. | Wenche Eriksen | ||||
5/6. | Rita Larsen | 5/6. | Sissel Kristiansen | ||||
7/8. | Trine Johnsen | 7/8. | Gunnhild Danielsen Li | ||||
7/8. | Maiken Rom | 7/8. | Nina Korsæth | ||||
9/12. | Carolina Syvertsen | 9/12. | Linda Synnøve Nilsen | ||||
9/12. | Gunn Kaspersen | 9/12. | Synnøve C. Wilhelmsen | ||||
9/12. | Madeleine Kinnari | 9/12. | Trine Rishaug Lium | ||||
9/12. | Ida Kristengård | 9/12. | Cathrine Lorentzen | ||||
13/16. | Clarissa Levita | 13/16. | Janne Dyrdahl | ||||
13/16. | Janita Utsi Torp | 13/16. | Jeanett Jensen | ||||
13/16. | Jeanette Saukko | 13/16. | Tina Wikstrøm | ||||
13/16. | Therese Kristiansen | 13/16. | Hanne Karlsen | ||||
X01 Par: | |||||||
Pro |
|||||||
1. | Raymond Haugen | / | Nils Petter Larsen | ||||
2. | Cor Dekker | / | Thor Helmer Johansen | ||||
3. | Kenneth Larsen | / | Zan Pajcic | ||||
4. | Jan Arild Haugane | / | André Vedø | ||||
5/6. | Rune Ekeberg | / | Simon Ekeberg | ||||
5/6. | Egil Runhaug | / | Kjetil Kårstad | ||||
7/8. | Jostein Oldret | / | Øyvind Eidsvåg | ||||
7/8. | Øyvind Hammerhaug | / | Dan Johansen | ||||
9/12. | Jon Sørensen | / | Christian Pettersen | ||||
9/12. | Rune Ekvang | / | Bård Johnsen | ||||
9/12. | Raymond Olsen | / | Thomas Jensen | ||||
9/12. | Runar Gundersen | / | Tor Martin Hagen | ||||
13/16. | Oddbjørn Brydalseggen | / | Are Aune | ||||
13/16. | Thomas Eiesar | / | Rune Andersson | ||||
13/16. | Remi Øvergård | / | Jan Kenneth Wiker | ||||
13/16. | Christer Jahren | / | Ståle Sørling | ||||
| |||||||
Master |
|||||||
1. | Glenn Larsen | / | Kenneth Brandvik | ||||
2. | Andreas Jonsson | / | Hans Roger Lillesveen | ||||
3. | Jonny Blakkestad | / | Ronny Tollefsen | ||||
4. | Kristian Engsmyr | / | Joakim Røsnæs | ||||
5/6. | Steven Tørholen | / | Allan Livgård | ||||
5/6. | Trygve Fjerdingstad | / | Vebjørn Bjerke | ||||
7/8. | Stefan Abraham | / | Rene Glosli | ||||
7/8. | Geir Ove Søland | / | Rune Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Peter Gundrosen | / | Håvard Agnalt | ||||
9/12. | Alexander Halle | / | Anders Strandli | ||||
9/12. | Øyvind Jensen | / | Trond Einar Karlsen | ||||
9/12. | Per Hermansson | / | Morten Christiansen | ||||
13/16. | Tormod Johansen | / | Geir Austvik | ||||
13/16. | Rolf Hoem | / | Kim Mathisen | ||||
13/16. | Jon Olav Husdal | / | Pål Morten Nerland | ||||
13/16. | Bjørge Jensen | / | Yrjan Ramstad Haugen | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør |
|||||||
1. | Einar Sande | / | Mikael Løken | ||||
2. | Fridtjof Weltzien | / | Magne Mannvik | ||||
3. | Emil Lock | / | Geir Johansen | ||||
4. | Roger Johnsrud | / | Morten Karlsen | ||||
5/6. | Stian Hagnes | / | Christian Haugen | ||||
5/6. | Geir Olsen | / | Dag Ole Nervik | ||||
7/8. | Jim Eriksen | / | Karl Kristian Gamst | ||||
7/8. | Morten Heia | / | Markus Lium Westlien | ||||
9/12. | Marius Krumins | / | Stian Eide | ||||
9/12. | Espen Bjørnstad | / | Andreas Aas | ||||
9/12. | Kim Andre Olsen | / | Per Einar Pedersen | ||||
9/12. | Børge Simonsen | / | Frode Westbye | ||||
13/16. | Stig Kirkhus | / | Stian Knutsen | ||||
13/16. | Per Anders Müller | / | Morten Greager | ||||
13/16. | Geir Olav Hammersborg | / | Magnus Rådal | ||||
13/16. | Geir O. Bergerødegård | / | Per Uttisrud | ||||
| |||||||
Damer |
|||||||
1. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Anne Mari Tangen | ||||
2. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Linda Synnøve Nilsen | ||||
3. | Therese Kristiansen | / | Nina Lorentzen | ||||
4. | Marit U. Stenseth | / | Siv Elisabeth Olsen | ||||
5/6. | Jeanett Saukko | / | Cathrine Lorentzen | ||||
5/6. | Madeleine Kinnari | / | Rita Larsen | ||||
7/8. | Anne Grethe Tørholen | / | Jill Dyrnes | ||||
7/8. | Linda N. Togstad | / | Mona Nilsen | ||||
9/12. | Pia Joachimiak | / | Clarissa Levita | ||||
9/12. | Tove Bratland | / | Gunne Tvengsberg | ||||
9/12. | Trine Johnsen | / | Ida Kristengård | ||||
9/12. | May Rita Dreierstad | / | Yvonne B. Dekker | ||||
13/16. | Hege Marita Løkken | / | Gunn Kristiansen | ||||
13/16. | Anette Arnesen | / | Malin Tollefsen | ||||
13/16. | Gunn Kaspersen | / | Annette Dahl | ||||
13/16. | Elisabeth Aune Bjørnebo | / | Vigdis Kveldstad | ||||
Cricket Par: | |||||||
Pro |
|||||||
1. | Raymond Haugen | / | Nils Petter Larsen | ||||
2. | Cor Dekker | / | Thor Helmer Johansen | ||||
3. | Oddbjørn Brydalseggen | / | Are Aune | ||||
4. | Tom Are Storengen | / | Geir Reka Tollerud | ||||
5/6. | Remi Tangberg | / | Heine Glosli | ||||
5/6. | Anders Melby | / | Jan Petter Tørholen | ||||
7/8. | Michael Owesen | / | Patrik Matsson | ||||
7/8. | Thomas Jensen | / | Raymond Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Rune Ekeberg | / | Atle Berger | ||||
9/12. | Jan Kenneth Wiker | / | Remi Øvergård | ||||
9/12. | Vegard Bjørgengen | / | Simon Ekeberg | ||||
9/12. | Fritz Seifert | / | John Ivar Larsen | ||||
13/16. | Kenneth Larsen | / | Zan Pajcic | ||||
13/16. | Frode Johansen | / | Dennis Nordvik | ||||
13/16. | Fredrik Helgesen | / | Svein Andre Øra | ||||
13/16. | Jostein Oldret | / | Øyvind Eidsvåg | ||||
| |||||||
Master |
|||||||
1. | Ronny Tollefsen | / | Jonny Blakkestad | ||||
2. | Mark Rhoades | / | Morten Jensen | ||||
3. | Lasse Joneid | / | Jørn Lorentzen | ||||
4. | Lasse Kristoffersen | / | Anders Johansen | ||||
5/6. | Tor Raymond Petterson | / | Ole Jørgen Arntsen | ||||
5/6. | Heiko Asche | / | Anders Frøyland | ||||
7/8. | Kenneth Brandvik | / | Glenn Larsen | ||||
7/8. | Trygve Fjerdingstad | / | Vebjørn Bjerke | ||||
9/12. | Johan Westman | / | Erland Urstad | ||||
9/12. | Rolf Hoem | / | Kim Mathisen | ||||
9/12. | Leif Erik Karlsen | / | Erik Mostad | ||||
9/12. | Steven Tørholen | / | Allan Livgård | ||||
13/16. | Dag Frode Olsen | / | Ole K. Sagmoen | ||||
13/16. | Joachim Røsnæs | / | Kenneth M. Natvig | ||||
13/16. | Yrjan Ramstad Haugen | / | Bjørge Jensen | ||||
13/16. | Nicklas Jensen | / | Jan Tveit | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør |
|||||||
1. | Morten Heia | / | Markus Lium Westlien | ||||
2. | Geir O. Bergerødegård | / | Per Uttisrud | ||||
3. | Ola Owe | / | Martin Jostad | ||||
4. | Einar Sande | / | Mikael Løken | ||||
5/6. | Daniel Klein | / | Kim Andre Olsen | ||||
5/6. | Morten Bjørnstad | / | Kim Andersen | ||||
7/8. | Stian Hagnes | / | Christian Haugen | ||||
7/8. | Jonas Arntsen | / | Kjell Iversen | ||||
9/12. | Roger Johnsrud | / | Morten Karlsen | ||||
9/12. | Pål Morten Wold | / | Remy Løken | ||||
9/12. | Jan Arild Hasle | / | Torbjørn Larsen | ||||
9/12. | Kristian Engsmyr | / | Unni Melbye | ||||
13/16. | Håvard Eide | / | Per Einar Pedersen | ||||
13/16. | Geir Olsen | / | Dag Ole Nervik | ||||
13/16. | Emil Lock | / | Geir Johansen | ||||
13/16. | Tore Martinsen | / | Kjell Ronny Alveskjær | ||||
| |||||||
Damer |
|||||||
1. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Anne Mari Tangen | ||||
2. | Maiken Rom | / | Solvår Olsen | ||||
3. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Linda Synnøve Nilsen | ||||
4. | Ida Kristengård | / | Trine Johnsen | ||||
5/6. | Jeanett Jensen | / | Janita Utsi Torp | ||||
5/6. | Tove Bratland | / | Gunne Tvengsberg | ||||
7/8. | Vibeke Follesø | / | Sissel Kristiansen | ||||
7/8. | Marit U. Stenseth | / | Siv Elisabeth Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Line Lund | / | Susanne I. Bøhm | ||||
9/12. | Hanne Karlsen | / | Eva Jensen | ||||
9/12. | Rita Larsen | / | Madeleine Kinnari | ||||
9/12. | Tone Sølvi Gustafsson | / | Trine Rishaug Lium | ||||
13/16. | Anne Grethe Tørholen | / | Jill Dyrnes | ||||
13/16. | Elisabeth Aune Bjørnebo | / | Vigdis Kveldstad | ||||
13/16. | Hege Marita Løkken | / | Gunn Kristiansen | ||||
13/16. | May Rita Dreierstad | / | Yvonne B. Dekker | ||||
Parmiks: | |||||||
1. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Atle Berger | ||||
2. | Yvonne B. Dekker | / | Cor Dekker | ||||
3. | Maiken Rom | / | Audar Solberg | ||||
4. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Rune Ekeberg | ||||
5/6. | Elisabeth Bjørnebo | / | Are Aune | ||||
5/6. | Vigdis Kveldstad | / | Øyvind Hammerhaug | ||||
7/8. | Tone Fagerli | / | Fritz Seifert | ||||
7/8. | Trine Johnsen | / | Kjetil Kårstad | ||||
9/12. | Anne Mari Tangen | / | Arnt Johan Sæter | ||||
9/12. | Anette Arnesen | / | Jon René Brynhildsen | ||||
9/12. | Rita Larsen | / | Jan Petter Tørholen | ||||
9/12. | Ida Kristengård | / | Egil Runhaug | ||||
13/16. | Janita Utsi Torp | / | Svend Morten Torp | ||||
13/16. | Linda N. Togstad | / | Andreas Jonsson | ||||
13/16. | Mari Finne | / | Jan Arild Haugane | ||||
13/16. | Linda Synnøve Nilsen | / | Tom Are Storengen | ||||
Trippelmiks: | |||||||
1. | Yvonne B. Dekker | / | Cor Dekker | / | Thor Helmer Johansen | ||
2. | Maiken Rom | / | Audar Solberg | / | Jerry Sandvik | ||
3. | Marianne Holtan | / | Raymond Haugen | / | Tom Are Storengen | ||
4. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Rune Ekeberg | / | Atle Berger | ||
5/6. | Tina Wikstrøm | / | Håkon Helling | / | Joakim Røsnæs | ||
5/6. | Madeleine Kinnari | / | Yrjan R. Haugen | / | Are Aune | ||
7/8. | Vibeke Follesø | / | Runar Gundersen | / | Tor Martin Hagen | ||
7/8. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Simon Ekeberg | / | Svein A. Øra | ||
9/12. | Marit U. Stenseth | / | Remi Øvergård | / | Jan Kenneth Wiker | ||
9/12. | Mia S. Sjøvold | / | Pål Morten Nerland | / | Øyvind Hammerhaug | ||
9/12. | Laila Helene | / | Andreas Jonsson | / | André Vedø | ||
9/12. | Hege Marita Løkken | / | Rune Andersson | / | Thomas Eiesar | ||
13/16. | Tone Fagerli | / | Fritz Seifert | / | Geir Reka Tollerud | ||
13/16. | Rita Larsen | / | Morten Ruud | / | Thorgeir Andreassen | ||
13/16. | Laila Greager | / | Jan Thomas Meyer | / | Morten Greager | ||
13/16. | Sissel Kristiansen | / | Tore B. Langaard | / | Stein Helling | ||
Ligalag: |
|||||||
Pro |
Master |
Damer |
|||||
1. | TTA Bandits: | 1. | Kokkelaget Øre: | 1. | Full Pupp: | ||
Ole K. Sagmoen | John Madsen | Cathrine Bakke | |||||
Tore B. Langaard | Michael Hansen | Iren Brydalseggen | |||||
Ingar Klaveness | Morten Tveit | Reidun Olsen | |||||
Thomas Eiesar | Martin Jønvåg | Unni Melbye | |||||
Gunn Kaspersen | |||||||
| |||||||
2. | Risvollan: | 2. | Hawk 1: | 2. | Nav Seals BlingBling: | ||
Øyvind Hammerhaug | Morten Jensen | Rita Larsen | |||||
Pål Morten Nerland | Anders Strandli | Sonja Espenæs | |||||
André Vedø | Alexander Halle | Madeleine Kinnari | |||||
Jan Arild Haugane | Mark Rhoades | Tone Fagerli | |||||
Lena Larsson | |||||||
| |||||||
3. | Puttes DT: | 3. | Fredrikshald 2: | 3. | ZBulls 2: | ||
Patrik Mattson | Roger Strøm | Sissel Kristiansen | |||||
Michael Owesen | Erik Mostad | Vibeke Follesø | |||||
Frode Johansen | Karsten G. Stjernevall | Mia Wattum | |||||
Kenneth Brandvik | Svend Morten Torp | Tone Sølvi Gustafsson | |||||
| |||||||
4. | Cock 'n' Bull: | 4. | Øre 9: | 4. | The Muppets: | ||
Audar Solberg | Geir Ove Søland | Tove Bratland | |||||
Jerry Sandvik | Annette Dahl | Gunne Tvengsberg | |||||
Remi Øvergård | Morten Karlsen | Maria Gresholdt | |||||
Haakon Helling | Roger Johnsrud | Marianne Holtan | |||||
Regionslag: |
|||||||
1. | Østfold 1: | ||||||
Iren Brydalseggen | |||||||
Thor Helmer Johansen | |||||||
Atle Berger | |||||||
Cor Dekker | |||||||
| |||||||
2. | Østfold 3: | ||||||
Yvonne B. Dekker | |||||||
Remi Tangberg | |||||||
Rune Ekeberg | |||||||
Nils Petter Larsen | |||||||
| |||||||
3. | Østfold 2: | ||||||
Cathrine Bakke | |||||||
Raymond Haugen | |||||||
Are Aune | |||||||
Tellef Mjelde | |||||||
| |||||||
4. | Oslo: | ||||||
Hege Andersson | |||||||
Jan Kenneth Wiker | |||||||
Ingar Klaveness | |||||||
Thomas Eiesar | |||||||
Alternative turneringer: | |||||||
Velkomstturnering |
Hammerhead Cricket |
||||||
1. | Rune Ekvang | 1. | Cor Dekker | ||||
2. | Glenn Larsen | 2. | Stig Raastad | ||||
3. | Tom Opphaug | 3. | Egil Runhaug | ||||
4. | Tore B. Langaard | 4. | Øyvind Jørgensen | ||||
5/6. | Egil Ramstad Johansen | 5/6. | Rune Ekvang | ||||
5/6. | Heiko Asche | 5/6. | Are Aune | ||||
7/8. | Geir Austvik | 7/8. | Heiko Asche | ||||
7/8. | Ole Jørgen Fjær | 7/8. | Tor Martin Hagen | ||||
9/12. | Geir Reka Tollerud | 9/12. | Henning Øftsaas | ||||
9/12. | Stig Raastad | 9/12. | Dan Johansen | ||||
9/12. | Jon Olav Husdal | 9/12. | Reno Martinsen | ||||
9/12. | Kenneth Larsen | 9/12. | Jan Kenneth Wiker | ||||
13/16. | Egil Runhaug | 13/16. | Bjørnar Liodden | ||||
13/16. | Remi Øvergård | 13/16. | Vidar Graven | ||||
13/16. | Stian Hagnes | 13/16. | Kjetil Kårstad | ||||
13/16. | Jan Arild Haugane | 13/16. | Ole Christian Handelsby | ||||
| |||||||
Super 13 |
Hamarstyle |
||||||
1. | Thor Helmer Johansen | 1. | Espen Ottersen | ||||
2. | Tellef Mjelde | 2. | Egil Ramstad Johansen | ||||
3. | John Ivar Larsen | 3. | Glenn Larsen | ||||
4. | Jostein Oldret | 4. | Stig Raastad | ||||
5/6. | Håkon Helling | 5/6. | Hans Roger Lillesveen | ||||
5/6. | Stig Raastad | 5/6. | Christer Jahren | ||||
7/8. | Michael Owesen | 7/8. | Kim Mathisen | ||||
7/8. | Jørn Otto Kampenes | 7/8. | Arne Størdal | ||||
9/12. | Vegar Bjørgengen | 9/12. | Øyvind Eidsvåg | ||||
9/12. | Patrik Mattsson | 9/12. | Ståle Sørling | ||||
9/12. | Steinar Jonassen | 9/12. | Tom Opphaug | ||||
9/12. | Yrjan Ramstad Haugen | 9/12. | Christian Pettersen | ||||
13/16. | Heiko Asche | 13/16. | Jon Sørensen | ||||
13/16. | Egil Ramstad Johansen | 13/16. | Kim Andre Olsen | ||||
13/16. | Jan Kenneth Wiker | 13/16. | Kenneth Larsen | ||||
13/16. | Øyvind Eidsvåg | 13/16. | Øystein Skauen | ||||