RESULTATER - BULLSHOOTER NM / NORWAY OPEN 25. - 28. MAI 2017
Singel X01: |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pro |
Master |
||||||
1. | Cor Dekker | 1. | Joakim Røsnes | ||||
2. | Rune Ekeberg | 2. | Frank Orre | ||||
3. | Kjell Michael Vaabenø | 3. | Egil Runhaug | ||||
4. | Are Aune | 4. | Erik Monsen | ||||
5/6. | Atle Berger | 5/6. | Bjørn Tore Solstad | ||||
5/6. | Jerry Johansen | 5/6. | Erland Urstad | ||||
7/8. | Håkon Helling | 7/8. | Ole K. Sagmoen | ||||
7/8. | Thor Helmer Johansen | 7/8. | Erik Mostad | ||||
9/12. | Arnstein Lilleberg | 9/12. | Karsten Jørgensen | ||||
9/12. | Tor Hopperstad | 9/12. | Rino Johansen | ||||
9/12. | Jan Petter Tørholen | 9/12. | Jarle Gylstrøm | ||||
9/12. | Zan Pajcic | 9/12. | Ronny Tollefsen | ||||
13/16. | Rune Ekvang | 13/16. | Daniel Ödlund | ||||
13/16. | Tor Martin Hagen | 13/16. | Ole Jørgen Slensvik | ||||
13/16. | John Ivar Larsen | 13/16. | Christer Jahren | ||||
13/16. | Nils Petter Larsen | 13/16. | Kenneth Simonsen | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør A |
Amatør B |
||||||
1. | Arne Størdal | 1. | Per Einar Pedersen | ||||
2. | Geir Hågensen | 2. | Jesper Magnusson | ||||
3. | Gøran Gresholdt | 3. | Mikael Løken | ||||
4. | Vidar Hagen | 4. | John Arvid Tollefsen | ||||
5/6. | Geir O. Bergerødegård | 5/6. | Anders Kohmann | ||||
5/6. | Geir Olsen | 5/6. | Geir O. Hammersborg | ||||
7/8. | John A. Bakken | 7/8. | Anders Frøyland | ||||
7/8. | Rolf Hoem | 7/8. | Øyvind Simonsen | ||||
9/12. | Anders Strandli | 9/12. | Andreas Aas | ||||
9/12. | Stian Hagnes | 9/12. | Tor Eikeland | ||||
9/12. | Stig Hansen | 9/12. | Dag Ole Nervik | ||||
9/12. | Roar Lorvik | 9/12. | Jim Eriksen | ||||
13/16. | Karsten Olsen | 13/16. | Ulf Bakke | ||||
13/16. | Kenneth M. Natvig | 13/16. | Jonas Arntsen | ||||
13/16. | Martin Jønvåg | 13/16. | Håvard Eide | ||||
13/16. | Kjetil Horpestad | 13/16. | Morten Christiansen | ||||
| |||||||
Damer Pro |
Damer Master |
||||||
1. | Rachna David | 1. | Tove Bratland | ||||
2. | Cathrine Bakke | 2. | Berit K. Nilsen | ||||
3. | Gunne Tvengsberg | 3. | Trine R. Lium | ||||
4. | Carolina Syversten | 4. | Sissel Kristiansen | ||||
5/6. | Janita Utsi Torp | 5/6. | Yvonne B. Dekker | ||||
5/6. | Madeleine Kinnari | 5/6. | Clarissa Levita | ||||
7/8. | Rita Larsen | 7/8. | Linda N. Togstad | ||||
7/8. | Nina Lorentzen | 7/8. | Ann Birgit Spydevold | ||||
9/12. | Tone Fagerli | 9/12. | Cecilie Gundersen | ||||
9/12. | Iren Brydalseggen | 9/12. | Maiken Rom | ||||
9/12. | Therese Kristiansen | 9/12. | Lena I. Hansen | ||||
9/12. | May Helen Eilertsen | 9/12. | Hilde Fiskvik | ||||
13/16. | Anette Arnesen | 13/16. | Tone Rostad | ||||
13/16. | Laila Greager | 13/16. | Tone Gustafsson | ||||
13/16. | Trine Johnsen | 13/16. | Mona Nilsen | ||||
13/16. | Gunnhild Danielsen Li | 13/16. | Ingvild Rødje | ||||
Singel Cricket: | |||||||
Pro |
Master |
||||||
1. | Cor Dekker | 1. | Geir A. Kristiansen | ||||
2. | Atle Berger | 2. | Erik Mostad | ||||
3. | Rune Ekeberg | 3. | Magnar Espelid | ||||
4. | Kjell Michael Vaabenø | 4. | Daniel Ödlund | ||||
5/6. | Jan Petter Tørholen | 5/6. | Rune Olsen | ||||
5/6. | Thor Helmer Johansen | 5/6. | Kjetil Kårstad | ||||
7/8. | Egil Johansen | 7/8. | Lasse Kristoffersen | ||||
7/8. | Vegar Bjørgengen | 7/8. | Ole K. Sagmoen | ||||
9/12. | Rune Andersson | 9/12. | Jonny Bratland | ||||
9/12. | Fredrik Bjørnstad | 9/12. | Otto Kampenes | ||||
9/12. | Thomas Jensen | 9/12. | Odd Arne Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Remi Tangberg | 9/12. | Reno Martinsen | ||||
13/16. | Simon Ekeberg | 13/16. | Svein. A. Øra | ||||
13/16. | Tom-Are Storengen | 13/16. | Edmund Hadland | ||||
13/16. | Bjørn Arne Kristiansen | 13/16. | Magne Hakkebo | ||||
13/16. | Arnstein Lilleberg | 13/16. | Bård R. Johnsen | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør A |
Amatør B |
||||||
1. | Tom Erik Eriksen | 1. | Øyvind Solvang | ||||
2. | Jim R. B. Jentoftsen | 2. | Jonas Arntsen | ||||
3. | Leif Trosten | 3. | Karsten Olsen | ||||
4. | Marius Larsen | 4. | Fridtjof Weltzien | ||||
5/6. | Jan Erik Sælevik | 5/6. | Thomas Wikran | ||||
5/6. | Leif Erik Karlsen | 5/6. | Mikael Løken | ||||
7/8. | Stig Hansen | 7/8. | Jan Thomas Meyer | ||||
7/8. | Ole Fratzke Eilsø | 7/8. | Øyvind Simonsen | ||||
9/12. | Marius Kjexrud | 9/12. | Marius Engen | ||||
9/12. | Martin Jønvåg | 9/12. | Bjørn Åge Hermansen | ||||
9/12. | Øystein Skauen | 9/12. | André Altier | ||||
9/12. | Gøran Gresholdt | 9/12. | Roger Strøm | ||||
13/16. | Kjetil Horpestad | 13/16. | Erik Østby | ||||
13/16. | Rene Glosli | 13/16. | Håvard Eide | ||||
13/16. | Ole Christian Handelsby | 13/16. | Thomas Bårdvik | ||||
13/16. | Stian Hagnes | 13/16. | Stig Dybdahl | ||||
| |||||||
Damer Pro |
Damer Master |
||||||
1. | Rachna David | 1. | Yvonne B. Dekker | ||||
2. | Iren Brydalseggen | 2. | Karen Eide | ||||
3. | Rita Larsen | 3. | Janita Utsi Torp | ||||
4. | Sonja Espenæs | 4. | May Helen Eilertsen | ||||
5/6. | Cathrine Bakke | 5/6. | Berit K. Nilsen | ||||
5/6. | Ida Kristengård | 5/6. | Tone Gustafsson | ||||
7/8. | Marit U. Stenseth | 7/8. | Marianne Holtan | ||||
7/8. | Nina Lorentzen | 7/8. | Ann-Mari Jensen | ||||
9/12. | Therese Martinsen | 9/12. | Hanne Karlsen | ||||
9/12. | Tone Fagerli | 9/12. | Malin Tollefsen | ||||
9/12. | Inita Bite | 9/12. | Hege Andersson | ||||
9/12. | Lena Larsson | 9/12. | Mona Nilsen | ||||
13/16. | Ludmila Gaidraga | 13/16. | Margrethe Andersen | ||||
13/16. | Vibeke Follesø | 13/16. | Gunn Kristiansen | ||||
13/16. | Gunne Tvengsberg | 13/16. | Marielle Jodal | ||||
13/16. | Linda N. Togstad | 13/16. | Unni Melbye | ||||
X01 Par: | |||||||
Pro |
|||||||
1. | Cor Dekker | / | Thor Helmer Johansen | ||||
2. | Tom-Are Storengen | / | Geir Reka Tollerud | ||||
3. | Kenneth Larsen | / | Zan Pajcic | ||||
4. | Fredrik Bjørnstad | / | Ronny Johansen | ||||
5/6. | Rune Ekeberg | / | Atle Berger | ||||
5/6. | Are Aune | / | Heine Glosli | ||||
7/8. | Thorgeir Andreassen | / | Morten Ruud | ||||
7/8. | Vegar Bjørgengen | / | Kjell Michael Vaabenø | ||||
9/12. | Rune Ekvang | / | Stig Raastad | ||||
9/12. | Simon Ekeberg | / | Svein A. Øra | ||||
9/12. | Remi Tangberg | / | Tor Hopperstad | ||||
9/12. | Raymond Haugen | / | Nils Petter Larsen | ||||
13/16. | Bjørn Tore Solstad | / | Egil Runhaug | ||||
13/16. | Christian Pettersen | / | Jarle Gylstrøm | ||||
13/16. | Frank Orre | / | Rune Andersson | ||||
13/16. | Ole K. Sagmoen | / | Ingar Klaveness | ||||
| |||||||
Master |
|||||||
1. | Geir Greaker | / | Erik Monsen | ||||
2. | Jonny Blakkestad | / | Ronny Tollefsen | ||||
3. | Anders Johansen | / | Lasse Kristoffersen | ||||
4. | Svein E. Johannessen | / | Ole J. Arntsen | ||||
5/6. | Joakim Røsnes | / | Cornelius Andreassen | ||||
5/6. | Richard Stilwell | / | Lasse Johannessen | ||||
7/8. | Kjetil Kårstad | / | Andreas Jonsson | ||||
7/8. | Tore B. Langaard | / | Magne Hakkebo | ||||
9/12. | Ole Christian Handelsby | / | Rune Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Lars Tommy Berntsen | / | Dag Viggo Kanestrøm | ||||
9/12. | Tormod Johansen | / | Dag Frode Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Stig Dybdahl | / | Magnar Espelid | ||||
13/16. | Håkon Pinås | / | Kim A. Mathisen | ||||
13/16. | John A. Bakken | / | Christian Haugen | ||||
13/16. | Ole Jørgen Slensvik | / | Jørgen Bakke | ||||
13/16. | Cato R. Johansen | / | Egil R. Johansen | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør |
|||||||
1. | Øyvind Simonsen | / | Kjetil Horpestad | ||||
2. | Geir O. Hammersborg | / | Anders Kristoffersen | ||||
3. | Per Hermansson | / | Morten Christiansen | ||||
4. | Geir Olsen | / | Dag Ole Nervik | ||||
5/6. | Espen Hansen | / | Rolf Hoem | ||||
5/6. | Roger Hansen | / | Jim Eriksen | ||||
7/8. | Ole Fratzke Eilsø | / | Roger Strøm | ||||
7/8. | Per Uttisrud | / | Karsten Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Anders Strandli | / | Emil Lock | ||||
9/12. | Morten Heia | / | Fridtjof Weltzien | ||||
9/12. | Thomas Wikran | / | Daniel A. Nilsen | ||||
9/12. | Hans Heie | / | Kjell A. Iversen | ||||
13/16. | Vidar Hagen | / | Jon-Fredrick N. Eriksen | ||||
13/16. | Tor Eikeland | / | André Altier | ||||
13/16. | Christoffer Halvorsen | / | Geir Hågensen | ||||
13/16. | Stig Hansen | / | Svend Morten Torp | ||||
| |||||||
Damer |
|||||||
1. | Rachna David | / | Inita Bite | ||||
2. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Reidun Olsen | ||||
3. | Vibeke Follesø | / | Sissel Kristiansen | ||||
4. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Line Christensen | ||||
5/6. | Trine R. Lium | / | Tone Gustafsson | ||||
5/6. | Sonja Espenæs | / | Lena Larsson | ||||
7/8. | Malin Tollefsen | / | Anette Arnesen | ||||
7/8. | May Rita Dreierstad | / | Yvonne B. Dekker | ||||
9/12. | Mette skjellen | / | Unni Melbye | ||||
9/12. | Hege Andersson | / | Therese Martinsen | ||||
9/12. | Linda N. Togstad | / | Mona Nilsen | ||||
9/12. | Reidun Olsen | / | Maiken Rom | ||||
13/16. | Therese Kristiansen | / | Nina Lorentzen | ||||
13/16. | Marianne Holtan | / | Carolina Syvertsen | ||||
13/16. | Rita Larsen | / | Madeleine Kinnari | ||||
13/16. | Jeanett Jensen | / | Janita Utsi Torp | ||||
Cricket Par: | |||||||
Pro |
|||||||
1. | Are Aune | / | Thor Helmer Johansen | ||||
2. | Arnstein Lilleberg | / | Remi Øvergård | ||||
3. | Kjell Michael Vaabenø | / | Vegar Bjørgengen | ||||
4. | Rune Ekeberg | / | Atle Berger | ||||
5/6. | Raymond Haugen | / | Nils Petter Larsen | ||||
5/6. | Fredrik Bjørnstad | / | Ronny Johansen | ||||
7/8. | Morten Ruud | / | Thorgeir Andreassen | ||||
7/8. | Thomas Jensen | / | Raymond Olsen | ||||
9/12. | Stig Raastad | / | Rune Ekvang | ||||
9/12. | Geir Reka Tollerud | / | Tom-Are Storengen | ||||
9/12. | Ole K. Sagmoen | / | Ingar Klaveness | ||||
9/12. | Erik Monsen | / | Geir Greaker | ||||
13/16. | Bjørn Tore Solstad | / | Egil Runhaug | ||||
13/16. | Fritz Seifert | / | John Ivar Larsen | ||||
13/16. | Jørgen Andersen | / | Martin Kristiansen | ||||
13/16. | Frank Orre | / | Rune Andersson | ||||
| |||||||
Master |
|||||||
1. | Ronny Tollefsen | / | Jonny Blakkestad | ||||
2. | Håkon Pinås | / | Kim A. Mathisen | ||||
3. | Reno Martinsen | / | Fredrik Martinsen | ||||
4. | Kenneth M. Natvig | / | Terje Danielsen Li | ||||
5/6. | Allan Livgård | / | Steven Tørholen | ||||
5/6. | Rune Olsen | / | Bjørge Jensen | ||||
7/8. | Kjetil Kårstad | / | Andreas Jonsson | ||||
7/8. | Thomas Hoven | / | Jan Arild Haugane | ||||
9/12. | Per Hermansson | / | Morten Christiansen | ||||
9/12. | Jo Kristian Kjøniksen | / | Bernt Sivertsen | ||||
9/12. | Lennart Husvik | / | Tor M. Hagen | ||||
9/12. | Lasse Kristoffersen | / | Anders Johansen | ||||
13/16. | Odd Arne Olsen | / | Finn Egil Johansen | ||||
13/16. | Roger Strøm | / | Jesper Magnusson | ||||
13/16. | Jørgen Bakke | / | Ole Jørgen Slensvik | ||||
13/16. | Erik Mostad | / | Ole Christan Handelsby | ||||
| |||||||
Amatør |
|||||||
1. | Espen Hansen | / | Rolf Hoem | ||||
2. | Geir Hågensen | / | Christoffer Halvorsen | ||||
3. | Hans Heie | / | Kjell Iversen | ||||
4. | Geir Olsen | / | Dag Ole Nervik | ||||
5/6. | Kjetil Horpestad | / | Øyvind Simonsen | ||||
5/6. | Morten Heia | / | Fridtjof Weltzien | ||||
7/8. | Tor Eikeland | / | André Altier | ||||
7/8. | Anders Kristoffersen | / | Geir O. Hammersborg | ||||
9/12. | Joakim Lein | / | Ulf Bakke | ||||
9/12. | Rune Kristoffersen | / | Glenn Dreierstad | ||||
9/12. | Knut Arne Søberg | / | Øyvind Solvang | ||||
9/12. | Jim Ronny Rømo | / | Marius Larsen | ||||
13/16. | Stig Hansen | / | Svend Morten Torp | ||||
13/16. | John Arvid Tollefsen | / | Rene Glosli | ||||
13/16. | Lars Nissen | / | Kai Johansen | ||||
13/16. | Tom Erik Eriksen | / | Geir Simonsen | ||||
| |||||||
Damer |
|||||||
1. | Rachna David | / | Inita Bite | ||||
2. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Reidun Olsen | ||||
3. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Line Christensen | ||||
4. | Therese Kristiansen | / | Nina Lorentzen | ||||
5/6. | Vibeke Follesø | / | Sissel Kristiansen | ||||
5/6. | Jeanett Jensen | / | Janita Utsi Torp | ||||
7/8. | Yvonne B. Dekker | / | May Rita Dreierstad | ||||
7/8. | Lena Larsson | / | Sonja Espenæs | ||||
9/12. | Carolina Syvertsen | / | Marianne Holtan | ||||
9/12. | Trine Johnsen | / | Linda Marie Eriksen | ||||
9/12. | Tonje Melnæs | / | Wenche Eriksen | ||||
9/12. | Inger-Lise Bromseth | / | Marit U. Stenseth | ||||
13/16. | Linda N. Togstad | / | Mona Nilsen | ||||
13/16. | Marielle Jodal | / | Berit K. Nilsen | ||||
13/16. | Clarissa Levita | / | Pernille Holmqvist | ||||
13/16. | Hege Løkken | / | Gunn Kristiansen | ||||
Parmiks: | |||||||
1. | Rachna David | / | Kjell Michael Vaabenø | ||||
2. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Atle Berger | ||||
3. | Hege Løkken | / | Rune Andersson | ||||
4. | Line Christensen | / | Rune Ekeberg | ||||
5/6. | Solvår Olsen | / | Christian Pettersen | ||||
5/6. | Therese Kristiansen | / | Espen Ottersen | ||||
7/8. | Inger-Lise Bromseth | / | Morten Ruud | ||||
7/8. | Rita Larsen | / | Jan Petter Tørholen | ||||
9/12. | Yvonne B. Dekker | / | Cor Dekker | ||||
9/12. | Reidun Olsen | / | Oddbjørn Brydalseggen | ||||
9/12. | Mona Nilsen | / | Bjørn Tore Solstad | ||||
9/12. | Lena Larsson | / | Zan Pajcic | ||||
13/16. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Ole Jørgen Slensvik | ||||
13/16. | Maiken Rom | / | Are Aune | ||||
13/16. | Lena Hansen | / | Raymond Haugen | ||||
13/16. | Unni Melbye | / | Lasse Johannessen | ||||
Trippelmiks: | |||||||
1. | Rachna David | / | Kjell Michael Vaabenø | / | Vegar Bjørgengen | ||
2. | Iren Brydalseggen | / | Simon Ekeberg | / | Svein A. Øra | ||
3. | Yvonne B. Dekker | / | Cor Dekker | / | Thor Helmer Johansen | ||
4. | Lena Larsson | / | Otto Kampenes | / | Zan Pajcic | ||
5/6. | Line Christensen | / | Rune Ekeberg | / | Atle Berger | ||
5/6. | Marianne Holtan | / | Tom-Are Storengen | / | Raymond Haugen | ||
7/8. | Maiken Rom | / | Are Aune | / | Oddbjørn Brydalseggen | ||
7/8. | Marit U. Stenseth | / | Arnstein Lilleberg | / | Remi Øvergård | ||
9/12. | Ida Kristengård | / | Bjørn Tore Solstad | / | Egil Runhaug | ||
9/12. | Jill Dyrnes | / | Egil Johansen | / | Jarle Gylstrøm | ||
9/12. | Cathrine Bakke | / | Jørgen Bakke | / | Ole Jørgen Slensvik | ||
9/12. | Jeanett Jensen | / | Ingar Klaveness | / | Geir Reka Tollerud | ||
13/16. | Maya Ø. Sivertsen | / | Heine Glosli | / | Tor Raymond Petterson | ||
13/16. | Rita Larsen | / | Morten Ruud | / | Thorgeir Andreassen | ||
13/16. | Cecilie Gundersen | / | Ole Jørgen Fjær | / | Leif Trosten | ||
13/16. | Linda S. Nilsen | / | Cornelius Andreassen | / | Joakim Røsnes | ||
Ligalag: |
|||||||
Pro |
Master |
Damer |
|||||
1. | Fredrikshald 1: | 1. | Olav Den Hellige: | 1. | DGA: | ||
Vegar Bjørgengen | Leif Trosten | Rachna David | |||||
Kjell Michael Vaabenø | Rino Glosli | Therese Martinsen | |||||
John Ivar Larsen | Ole Jørgen Fjær | Inita Bite | |||||
Atle Berger | Øystein Skauen | Cathrine Lorentzen | |||||
Fritz Seifert | |||||||
| |||||||
2. | Tivoli Angels: | 2. | Kokkelaget Øre: | 2. | Nav Seals BlingBling: | ||
Karl Jonny Lervåg | Morten Tveit | Rita Larsen | |||||
Thor Helmer Johansen | Michael Hansen | Sonja Espenæs | |||||
Tellef Mjelde | John Madsen | Madeleine Kinnari | |||||
Geir Reka Tollerud | Geir Ove Søland | Tone Fagerli | |||||
Lena Larsson | |||||||
| |||||||
3. | Bulldozerne: | 3. | Fredrikshald 2: | 3. | Full Pupp: | ||
Ronny Johansen | Erik Mostad | Cathrine Bakke | |||||
Rune Ekeberg | Stig Hansen | Iren Brydalseggen | |||||
Fredrik Bjørnstad | Roger Strøm | Reidun Olsen | |||||
Raymond Olsen | Svend Morten Torp | Maiken Rom | |||||
| |||||||
4. | Øre 2: | 4. | Kaos 2: | 4. | St. Olavs Glade Jenter: | ||
Svein Andre Øra | Marius Kristiansen | Carolina Syvertsen | |||||
Fredrik Helgesen | Lasse Kristoffersen | Ann Birgit Spydevold | |||||
Bård R. Johnsen | Marius Kjexrud | Christine Norvang | |||||
Simon Ekeberg | Tor Eikeland | Stine Andersen | |||||
Maria Gresholdt | |||||||
Regionslag: |
|||||||
1. | Østfold 2: | ||||||
Line Christensen | |||||||
Cor Dekker | |||||||
Rune Ekeberg | |||||||
Are Aune | |||||||
| |||||||
2. | Østfold 1: | ||||||
Iren Brydalseggen | |||||||
Thor Helmer Johansen | |||||||
Atle Berger | |||||||
Kjell Michael Vaabenø | |||||||
| |||||||
3. | Trøndelag: | ||||||
Trine Johnsen | |||||||
Jan Arild Haugane | |||||||
Egil Runhaug | |||||||
Kjetil Kårstad | |||||||
| |||||||
4. | Østfold 3: | ||||||
Rita Larsen | |||||||
Tellef Mjelde | |||||||
Heine Glosli | |||||||
Kenneth Larsen | |||||||
Alternative turneringer: | |||||||
Velkomstturnering |
Hammerhead Cricket |
||||||
1. | Tore B. Langaard | 1. | Håkon Helling | ||||
2. | Raymond Haugen | 2. | Jerry Johansen | ||||
3. | Otto Kampenes | 3. | Thomas Jensen | ||||
4. | Geir Reka Tollerud | 4. | Magne Hakkebo | ||||
5/6. | Joakim Røsnes | 5/6. | Ole Christian Handelsby | ||||
5/6. | Ole Jørgen Fjær | 5/6. | Kjetil Horpestad | ||||
7/8. | Jesper Magnusson | 7/8. | Jonas Ottinsen | ||||
7/8. | Marius Larsen | 7/8. | Jim R. B. Jentoftsen | ||||
9/12. | John Ivar Larsen | 9/12. | André Altier | ||||
9/12. | Tom-Are Storengen | 9/12. | Bjørnar Liodden | ||||
9/12. | Jerry Johansen | 9/12. | Tor Jonny Haugen | ||||
9/12. | Fritz Seifert | 9/12. | Øyvind Solvang | ||||
13/16. | Rino Glosli | 13/16. | Stefan Berntsen | ||||
13/16. | Ronny Tollefsen | 13/16. | Reno Martinsen | ||||
13/16. | Erland Urstad | 13/16. | Marit U. Stenseth | ||||
13/16. | Rune Ekvang | 13/16. | Kenneth Herigstad | ||||
| |||||||
Super 13 |
Hamarstyle |
||||||
1. | Thor Helmer Johansen | 1. | Stig Raastad | ||||
2. | Jerry Johansen | 2. | Tor Hopperstad | ||||
3. | Magnar Espelid | 3. | Nils Petter Larsen | ||||
4. | Egil Johansen | 4. | Espen Ottersen | ||||
5/6. | Kjetil Horpestad | 5/6. | Kenneth Larsen | ||||
5/6. | Stig Raastad | 5/6. | Are Stian Hasle | ||||
7/8. | Tellef Mjelde | 7/8. | Arne Størdal | ||||
7/8. | Bjørn Arne Kristiansen | 7/8. | Lars Tommy Berntsen | ||||
9/12. | Morten Christiansen | 9/12. | Dag Viggo Kanestrøm | ||||
9/12. | Vegar Bjørgengen | 9/12. | André Altier | ||||
9/12. | Jan Arild Haugane | 9/12. | Michael Hansen | ||||
9/12. | Daniel Ödlund | 9/12. | Geir Simonsen | ||||
13/16. | Ole Christian Handelsby | 13/16. | Vidar Hagen | ||||
13/16. | Edmund Hadland | 13/16. | Therese Martinsen | ||||
13/16. | Per Hermansson | 13/16. | Roar Lorvik | ||||
13/16. | Kenneth Larsen | 13/16. | Inita Bite | ||||