24.11.19 Totalsnitt

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for O2CH19 - Online 200 C Host 2019

 

All X01 games, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Atle Utbjoa Holdeplassen 2 76.81
35
26
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
64
16
1
0
130
Bjorn Tore Solstad Orkanger Online 72.75
45
32
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
69
18
1
0
146
Karsten Stjernevall Rusbrus 71.83
30
23
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
10
1
0
89
Nils Harald Belsvik Orkanger Online 67.30
50
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
81
6
0
0
103
Hans Roger Lillesveen Gjovik DT 66.64
50
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
7
3
0
104
Kim Daniel Skjellhaug Orkanger Online 65.14
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
24
Tor Andre Johansen Ore Uttafor 62.76
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
61
Truls Mathisen Halvlitern 60.83
35
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
1
0
0
122
Jorn Stenrud Halvlitern 59.27
30
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
11
0
0
64
Stig Dybdahl Halvlitern 59.18
35
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
35
1
3
0
170
Bjorn T Thorvaldsen Ore Uttafor 58.56
25
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
2
0
0
105
Tor Svanberg Rusbrus 58.53
25
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
25
8
0
0
150
Janita Torp Rusbrus 57.62
15
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
73
Haavard Slupphaug Orkanger Online 57.15
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
66
Jeanette Karlsen Halvlitern 57.13
15
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
72
Roger Lode Holdeplassen 2 56.90
40
15
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
3
0
0
117
Gunn Kaspersen Ore Uttafor 56.71
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
80
Tom Abelsen Halvlitern 56.25
10
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
1
0
0
50
Morten Karlsen Ore Uttafor 55.16
40
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
4
0
0
60
Haavard Eide Ore Uttafor 55.03
20
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
3
0
0
50
Knut Odden Rusbrus 54.83
20
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
1
0
0
30
Oyvind Simonsen Holdeplassen 2 54.73
25
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
4
0
0
108
Simen Johansen Halvlitern 54.67
15
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
132
Mona Nilsen Orkanger Online 53.32
45
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
4
0
0
120
Marthe H Simonsen Holdeplassen 2 52.68
20
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
2
0
0
91
Cornelie Stornes Rusbrus 52.28
20
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
2
0
0
64
Trond Groevslien Halvlitern 52.20
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
28
Guttorm Aarhaug Gjovik DT 50.86
30
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
1
1
0
83
Per Einar Pedersen Ore Uttafor 49.85
35
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
3
0
0
58
Kathrine Telschow Rusbrus 49.46
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
60
Marius Krumins Ore Uttafor 49.09
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
54
Siv Thunes Holdeplassen 2 48.04
30
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
108
Annette Dahl Ore Uttafor 46.33
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
50
Lycke Hultberg Ore Uttafor 46.28
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
40
Glenn A Kristiansen Gjovik DT 46.18
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
Merete Ask Gjovik DT 46.01
20
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
1
0
62
Kent Eriksson Rusbrus 45.88
15
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
79
Henrietthe Lauritzen Ore Uttafor 43.92
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Aleksander Engeli Gjovik DT 43.17
15
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
50
Angelica Johansen Gjovik DT 43.08
25
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
4
Maiken Fagerhaug Rusbrus 40.67
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Roger Strom Rusbrus 38.35
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0

 

 


All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Atle Utbjoa Holdeplassen 2
2.90
35
22
25
14
5
1
0
1
0
809
783
Karsten Stjernevall Rusbrus
2.77
30
22
21
14
6
0
0
2
1
754
695
Hans Roger Lillesveen Gjovik DT
2.71
50
24
28
13
11
1
3
5
0
1218
1099
Bjorn Tore Solstad Orkanger Online
2.70
45
33
33
10
14
1
0
2
0
1158
1044
Bjorn T Thorvaldsen Ore Uttafor
2.59
25
13
14
11
4
0
2
4
0
671
579
Nils Harald Belsvik Orkanger Online
2.42
50
31
24
13
8
0
1
3
1
1375
1107
Jeanette Karlsen Halvlitern
2.32
15
6
12
3
1
0
0
0
0
425
329
Tor Svanberg Rusbrus
2.24
25
11
11
5
4
0
1
1
0
766
572
Knut Odden Rusbrus
2.18
20
7
5
7
4
0
1
0
0
601
436
Annette Dahl Ore Uttafor
2.18
5
5
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
168
122
Jorn Stenrud Halvlitern
2.14
30
14
12
9
0
0
0
1
0
947
675
Tom Abelsen Halvlitern
2.14
10
6
3
5
2
0
0
0
0
281
200
Tor Andre Johansen Ore Uttafor
2.10
5
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
134
94
Stig Dybdahl Halvlitern
2.08
35
18
16
15
2
0
0
0
0
1220
847
Roger Lode Holdeplassen 2
2.03
40
18
10
6
0
0
0
0
0
1257
850
Truls Mathisen Halvlitern
2.03
35
16
11
5
4
0
1
0
0
1004
678
Janita Torp Rusbrus
1.94
15
4
9
0
0
0
0
2
0
454
293
Haavard Eide Ore Uttafor
1.92
20
6
7
1
3
0
0
1
0
631
403
Marthe H Simonsen Holdeplassen 2
1.91
20
7
4
4
3
0
0
0
0
601
383
Gunn Kaspersen Ore Uttafor
1.89
5
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
162
102
Kim Daniel Skjellhaug Orkanger Online
1.85
5
1
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
195
120
Mona Nilsen Orkanger Online
1.85
45
23
13
6
5
0
0
2
0
1473
910
Morten Karlsen Ore Uttafor
1.83
40
11
15
8
3
0
0
2
1
1359
827
Simen Johansen Halvlitern
1.83
15
4
6
1
1
0
0
0
0
445
272
Guttorm Aarhaug Gjovik DT
1.79
30
9
7
5
1
0
0
0
0
913
545
Per Einar Pedersen Ore Uttafor
1.77
35
9
10
9
2
0
0
1
0
1111
657
Glenn A Kristiansen Gjovik DT
1.77
10
4
7
1
1
0
0
0
0
367
217
Marius Krumins Ore Uttafor
1.76
5
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
184
108
Kathrine Telschow Rusbrus
1.76
10
4
7
1
2
0
0
0
0
382
224
Trond Groevslien Halvlitern
1.76
10
3
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
300
176
Oyvind Simonsen Holdeplassen 2
1.70
25
7
7
4
2
0
0
0
0
826
468
Lycke Hultberg Ore Uttafor
1.69
5
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
226
127
Cornelie Stornes Rusbrus
1.57
20
2
6
3
3
0
0
0
0
662
346
Siv Thunes Holdeplassen 2
1.53
30
6
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
992
505
Merete Ask Gjovik DT
1.51
20
4
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
626
315
Aleksander Engeli Gjovik DT
1.38
15
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
513
236
Haavard Slupphaug Orkanger Online
1.33
5
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
140
62
Maiken Fagerhaug Rusbrus
1.31
10
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
281
123
Roger Strom Rusbrus
1.29
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
156
67
Kent Eriksson Rusbrus
1.21
15
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
482
195
Angelica Johansen Gjovik DT
1.20
25
2
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
848
340
Henrietthe Lauritzen Ore Uttafor
1.18
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
119
47