21.03.19 Runde 9

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for HCV19 - Hedmark C Vaar 2019

 

Most Improved Players for week 9, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Hein Michaelsen Thunderbirds
48.13
64.79
16.66
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls
44.97
57.48
12.51
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls
47.00
58.24
11.24
Tor Kyrre Kristiansen De Uknotete DT
37.14
47.96
10.82
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling
67.66
78.36
10.70

 


All X01 games, Week 9, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling 78.36
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
3
0
0
50
Hein Michaelsen Thunderbirds 64.79
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Roar Oeverli Pen Samling 64.50
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
50
Jonas Asbjornsen De Uknotete DT 62.68
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
40
Lasse Evensen De Uknotete DT 62.67
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
59
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT 60.73
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
26
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls 58.24
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
33
Dima Smirnov Posthustrappa DT 57.95
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
87
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls 57.48
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
86
Odd Kaare Brendemoen Pen Samling 56.34
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Are Roenningen Pen Samling 55.54
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
18
Christian Skar Posthustrappa DT 54.03
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
106
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes} 53.67
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
16
Gunnar Svendsberget Red Light Distrikt 49.86
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Emil Lehne De Uknotete DT 49.62
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Tor Kyrre Kristiansen De Uknotete DT 47.96
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Siv E Olsen {Substitutes} 47.27
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
20
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT 46.20
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Mailin Hoel Red Light Distrikt 45.70
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
12
Marianne Johansson Thunderbirds 45.24
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Ola Owe {Substitutes} 44.69
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls 43.26
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Tuva Gjervan The Slutmuffins 43.10
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kristian Flensborg Skjeggmenn DT 42.60
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Ulf Idrupsen Posthustrappa DT 42.09
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Camilla Martinsen The Slutmuffins 41.30
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
38
Ole Martin Sterud Shitbulls 39.97
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Hanne Skavern Thunderbirds 39.29
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Marthe Brubakken The Slutmuffins 39.26
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
Anders Kringsjaa The Slutmuffins 37.88
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
16
Margit Bakken Skjeggmenn DT 35.11
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Maria Larssen Red Light Distrikt 32.54
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 9, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls
1.80
2.44
0.64
Tuva Gjervan The Slutmuffins
1.24
1.76
0.52
Hein Michaelsen Thunderbirds
1.60
2.01
0.41
Marianne Johansson Thunderbirds
1.24
1.59
0.35
Are Roenningen Pen Samling
2.17
2.48
0.31

 


All Cricket games, Week 9, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Are Roenningen Pen Samling
2.48
3
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
132
109
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls
2.44
3
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
155
126
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT
2.33
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
120
93
Odd Kaare Brendemoen Pen Samling
2.30
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
137
105
Ole Martin Sterud Shitbulls
2.06
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
176
121
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling
2.04
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
104
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
2.01
3
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
89
Hein Michaelsen Thunderbirds
2.01
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
139
93
Roar Oeverli Pen Samling
1.98
3
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
93
Dima Smirnov Posthustrappa DT
1.90
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
131
83
Jonas Asbjornsen De Uknotete DT
1.86
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
153
95
Ola Owe {Substitutes}
1.85
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
143
88
Christian Skar Posthustrappa DT
1.84
3
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
140
86
Lasse Evensen De Uknotete DT
1.82
3
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
155
94
Mailin Hoel Red Light Distrikt
1.79
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
126
75
Tuva Gjervan The Slutmuffins
1.76
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
133
78
Siv E Olsen {Substitutes}
1.75
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
177
103
Marianne Johansson Thunderbirds
1.59
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
65
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes}
1.59
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
79
Maria Larssen Red Light Distrikt
1.57
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
72
Emil Lehne De Uknotete DT
1.52
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
182
92
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT
1.39
3
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
79
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls
1.35
3
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
186
84
Marthe Brubakken The Slutmuffins
1.31
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
185
81
Ulf Idrupsen Posthustrappa DT
1.30
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
168
73
Gunnar Svendsberget Red Light Distrikt
1.29
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
69
Tor Kyrre Kristiansen De Uknotete DT
1.26
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
176
74
Hanne Skavern Thunderbirds
1.21
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
146
59
Kristian Flensborg Skjeggmenn DT
1.20
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
50
Anders Kringsjaa The Slutmuffins
1.19
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
217
86
Camilla Martinsen The Slutmuffins
1.16
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
189
73
Margit Bakken Skjeggmenn DT
0.96
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
187
60