10.04.19 Runde 8

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for HCV19 - Hedmark C Vaar 2019

 

Most Improved Players for week 8, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Marthe Brubakken The Slutmuffins
40.08
50.77
10.69
Gunnar Svendsberget Red Light Distrikt
37.20
47.74
10.54
Preben Torvik Skjeggmenn DT
35.58
44.25
8.67
Anders Kringsjaa The Slutmuffins
37.13
44.25
7.12
Ola Owe {Substitutes}
44.21
50.10
5.89

 


All X01 games, Week 8, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling 68.15
4
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
8
1
0
0
50
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT 60.19
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
39
Lasse Evensen De Uknotete DT 55.34
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
45
Are Roenningen Pen Samling 54.62
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
18
Arild Feragen De Uknotete DT 53.18
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
32
Dima Smirnov Posthustrappa DT 50.91
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
0
30
Marthe Brubakken The Slutmuffins 50.77
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Ola Owe {Substitutes} 50.10
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lars Christiansen Pen Samling 49.89
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
44
Jonas Asbjornsen De Uknotete DT 49.22
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
24
Lars Olaf Kindt Pen Samling 48.00
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
42
Gunnar Svendsberget Red Light Distrikt 47.74
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls 46.47
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Marianne Johansson Thunderbirds 46.13
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Ole Martin Sterud Shitbulls 45.83
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
20
Anders Toenjum De Uknotete DT 45.46
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
26
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls 45.41
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls 44.86
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
112
Preben Torvik Skjeggmenn DT 44.25
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
36
Anders Kringsjaa The Slutmuffins 44.25
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes} 44.17
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
25
Camilla Martinsen The Slutmuffins 43.31
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ulf Idrupsen Posthustrappa DT 43.29
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Hanne Skavern Thunderbirds 42.61
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
22
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT 41.08
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
127
Dina Fossan Red Light Distrikt 40.80
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Christian Skar Posthustrappa DT 38.58
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Tuva Gjervan The Slutmuffins 38.40
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
6
Kristian Flensborg Skjeggmenn DT 37.70
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Mailin Hoel Red Light Distrikt 37.66
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marius Andersson Red Light Distrikt 36.29
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
Viveka Malmedal Thunderbirds 31.62
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 8, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Are Roenningen Pen Samling
2.06
3.04
0.98
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT
2.21
2.59
0.38
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
1.67
2.04
0.37
Preben Torvik Skjeggmenn DT
1.07
1.41
0.34
Mailin Hoel Red Light Distrikt
1.54
1.84
0.30

 


All Cricket games, Week 8, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Are Roenningen Pen Samling
3.04
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
84
85
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT
2.59
3
1
4
2
0
1
0
0
0
118
102
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling
2.37
3
2
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
124
98
Lars Christiansen Pen Samling
2.17
3
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
133
96
Arild Feragen De Uknotete DT
2.09
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
129
90
Lasse Evensen De Uknotete DT
2.06
3
2
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
134
92
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
2.04
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
135
92
Jonas Asbjornsen De Uknotete DT
2.02
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
87
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes}
1.90
3
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
107
Dima Smirnov Posthustrappa DT
1.90
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
83
Lars Olaf Kindt Pen Samling
1.87
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
83
Mailin Hoel Red Light Distrikt
1.84
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
150
92
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls
1.69
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
119
67
Viveka Malmedal Thunderbirds
1.64
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
92
Kristian Flensborg Skjeggmenn DT
1.63
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
156
85
Ole Martin Sterud Shitbulls
1.62
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
130
70
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls
1.57
3
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
138
72
Hanne Skavern Thunderbirds
1.56
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
68
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT
1.53
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
174
89
Ulf Idrupsen Posthustrappa DT
1.51
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
66
Anders Toenjum De Uknotete DT
1.42
3
2
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
180
85
Preben Torvik Skjeggmenn DT
1.41
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
179
84
Gunnar Svendsberget Red Light Distrikt
1.41
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
79
Marianne Johansson Thunderbirds
1.40
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
141
66
Christian Skar Posthustrappa DT
1.40
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
129
60
Tuva Gjervan The Slutmuffins
1.39
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
57
Marius Andersson Red Light Distrikt
1.33
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
187
83
Dina Fossan Red Light Distrikt
1.24
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
182
75
Marthe Brubakken The Slutmuffins
1.21
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
126
51
Camilla Martinsen The Slutmuffins
1.15
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
46
Ola Owe {Substitutes}
1.15
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
70
Anders Kringsjaa The Slutmuffins
1.01
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
45