23.01.19 Runde 2

LeagueLeader Report - Player Standings Report for HCV19 - Hedmark C Vaar 2019

 

Most Improved Players for week 2, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPR PPR PPR Improvement
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT
53.38
74.76
21.38
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling
56.81
74.69
17.88
Maria Larssen Red Light Distrikt
40.08
57.93
17.85
Arild Feragen De Uknotete DT
37.54
52.78
15.24
Marius Andersson Red Light Distrikt
46.61
58.74
12.13

 


All X01 games, Week 2, sorted by PPR:


Player Team PPR Games Wins 15DO 14DO 13DO 12DO 11DO 10DO 9DO LTon Hats HTon Ton80 HstOut
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT 74.76
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
0
0
107
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling 74.69
4
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
145
Marius Andersson Red Light Distrikt 58.74
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Maria Larssen Red Light Distrikt 57.93
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
34
Lasse Evensen De Uknotete DT 57.44
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
30
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls 55.97
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
120
Jonas Asbjornsen De Uknotete DT 54.97
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
50
Ole Martin Sterud Shitbulls 54.10
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Dima Smirnov Posthustrappa DT 53.52
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
65
Arild Feragen De Uknotete DT 52.78
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
8
Odd Kaare Brendemoen Pen Samling 52.65
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Ulf Idrupsen Posthustrappa DT 51.00
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
50
Ola Owe {Substitutes} 49.08
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
92
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls 48.17
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
48
Ulf Bakke Thunderbirds 47.15
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Hanne Hovsbakken Thunderbirds 46.10
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
23
Viveka Malmedal Thunderbirds 45.37
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Alexander Volden De Uknotete DT 43.90
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
24
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes} 43.23
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT 42.21
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls 41.67
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Mailin Hoel Red Light Distrikt 41.31
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Are Roenningen Pen Samling 40.51
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Camilla Martinsen The Slutmuffins 40.00
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Anders Kringsjaa The Slutmuffins 38.98
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
34
Dina Fossan Red Light Distrikt 38.66
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Marthe Brubakken The Slutmuffins 37.67
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Dino Awdic De Uknotete DT 37.37
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kristian Flensborg Skjeggmenn DT 36.56
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
Jan Morten Hustad {Substitutes} 31.35
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
8
Tuva Gjervan The Slutmuffins 30.64
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
40
Preben Torvik Skjeggmenn DT 28.64
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6

 

 


Most Improved Players for week 2, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT
1.93
2.36
0.43
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT
1.33
1.75
0.42
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling
2.15
2.50
0.35
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
1.32
1.56
0.24
Preben Torvik Skjeggmenn DT
0.84
1.04
0.20

 


All Cricket games, Week 2, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Games Wins 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR Hat Whrse TotalDarts TotalMarks
Anne Mari Tangen Pen Samling
2.50
3
1
3
2
0
0
2
0
0
131
109
Anne Groenskei Posthustrappa DT
2.36
3
1
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
146
115
Jonas Asbjornsen De Uknotete DT
2.32
3
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
124
96
Are Roenningen Pen Samling
2.18
3
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
136
99
Ola Owe {Substitutes}
2.17
3
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
126
91
Iris Anita Larsen {Substitutes}
2.06
3
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
128
88
Ole Martin Sterud Shitbulls
1.91
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
165
105
Dima Smirnov Posthustrappa DT
1.91
3
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
129
82
Odd Kaare Brendemoen Pen Samling
1.88
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
155
97
Lasse Evensen De Uknotete DT
1.87
3
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
114
71
Mads Gjulem Shitbulls
1.83
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
123
75
Morten Berg Skjeggmenn DT
1.75
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
175
102
Marius Andersson Red Light Distrikt
1.68
3
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
148
83
Hanne Hovsbakken Thunderbirds
1.60
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
79
Joachim Ekberg Shitbulls
1.56
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
84
Arild Feragen De Uknotete DT
1.51
3
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
161
81
Viveka Malmedal Thunderbirds
1.51
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
147
74
Maria Larssen Red Light Distrikt
1.50
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
136
68
Dina Fossan Red Light Distrikt
1.43
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
189
90
Ulf Idrupsen Posthustrappa DT
1.38
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
83
Ulf Bakke Thunderbirds
1.36
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
61
Mailin Hoel Red Light Distrikt
1.35
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
57
Kristian Flensborg Skjeggmenn DT
1.34
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
193
86
Marthe Brubakken The Slutmuffins
1.34
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
224
100
Erlend Skaaret Shitbulls
1.32
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
84
Alexander Volden De Uknotete DT
1.23
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
159
65
Dino Awdic De Uknotete DT
1.20
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
72
Camilla Martinsen The Slutmuffins
1.10
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
237
87
Anders Kringsjaa The Slutmuffins
1.08
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
72
Preben Torvik Skjeggmenn DT
1.04
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
239
83
Jan Morten Hustad {Substitutes}
1.00
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
289
96
Tuva Gjervan The Slutmuffins
0.95
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
281
89